Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2020/21
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U12 Div 2

Division

12 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1922
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
2-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1923
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
3-2
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1924
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
2-2
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1926
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
2-2
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
19 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1927
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
0-2
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1929
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
11-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1930
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
1-3
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1932
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
1-1
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
26 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1933
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
3-5
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1934
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
0-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1935
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
0-9
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1936
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
0-5
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1937
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
3-7
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1938
Binfield unable to field - no dispute SK
00:00:00
Postponed
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
03 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2047
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
5-1
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2050
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
2-2
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
10 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1939
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
4-0
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1940
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
6-1
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1941
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
2-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1942
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
13-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1943
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
2-4
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1944
00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
0-4
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
17 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1945
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-10
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1946
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
0-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1947
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
2-3
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1948
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
2-7
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1949
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
2-1
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1950
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
1-0
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
24 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1921
12/9 to 24/10 Appeal - IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
3-2
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1925
12/9 to 24/10 Appeal - IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
0-14
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
31 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1951
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1952
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1953
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1954
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1955
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1956
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
14 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1957
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1958
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1959
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1960
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1961
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1962
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
21 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1963
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1964
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1965
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1966
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
-
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1967
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1968
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
28 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1969
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1970
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1971
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
-
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1972
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1973
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1974
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
05 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1975
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1976
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1977
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1978
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
-
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1979
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1980
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
19 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1981
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1982
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1983
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1984
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1985
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
-
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1986
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
09 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1987
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1988
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1989
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1990
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1991
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
-
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1992
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
16 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1993
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1994
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1995
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1996
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1997
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1998
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
23 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1999
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2000
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2001
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2002
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2003
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 2004
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
30 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2005
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2006
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2007
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2008
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2009
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2010
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
-
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
06 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2011
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2012
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2013
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2014
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2015
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2016
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
20 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2017
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2018
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2019
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2020
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2021
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2022
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
27 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2023
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2024
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2025
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2026
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
-
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2027
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2028
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
06 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2029
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 2030
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2031
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2032
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2033
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2034
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
13 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2035
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2036
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2037
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2038
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
-
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2039
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2040
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
20 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2041
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2042
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2043
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 2044
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
-
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2045
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2046
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
27 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2048
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2049
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2051
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2052
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1928
19/9 to 17/4 Appeals - IN
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1931
19/9 to 17/4 Appeals - IN
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned


28/10/2020 11:17:27