Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2020/21
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U10 S1-Sec E

Section

12 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 946
00:00:00
READING CITY FC ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 948
00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 949
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PANDAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 950
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 947
10:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
Unassigned
19 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 951
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 952
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 953
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 954
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 955
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
26 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 956
00:00:00
READING CITY FC ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 957
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 959
00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 960
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 958
11:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
17 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 961
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 962
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 963
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PANDAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 964
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 965
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
31 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 966
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 967
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 968
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 969
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 970
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
07 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 971
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PANDAS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 972
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 973
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 974
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 975
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
14 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 976
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 977
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 978
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 979
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 980
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
21 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 981
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 982
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 983
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PANDAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 984
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 985
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
28 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 986
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 987
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 988
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 989
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 990
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned


28/10/2020 10:50:28