Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2020/21
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U10 S1-Sec C

Section

12 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 901
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 902
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 903
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 904
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 905
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
19 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 906
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 907
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 908
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 909
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 910
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
26 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 911
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 912
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 913
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 914
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 915
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
17 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 916
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 917
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 918
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 919
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 920
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
31 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 921
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 922
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 923
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 924
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 925
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
07 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 926
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 927
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 928
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 929
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 930
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
14 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 931
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 932
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 933
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 934
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 935
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
Unassigned
21 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 936
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 937
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 938
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 939
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 940
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
28 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 941
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 942
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 943
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 944
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 945
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned


26/09/2020 13:16:45