Coed U14 Div 1

Division

12 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3241
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0-7
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3242
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
0-5
MARLOW YOUTH EB
Unassigned
Match# 3243
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
3-1
READING YMCA
Unassigned
Match# 3244
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
0-2
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
Unassigned
Match# 3245
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
Unassigned
Match# 3246
09:30:00
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
1-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
Unassigned
19 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3247
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH EB
4-1
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3248
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
7-3
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 3249
00:00:00
READING YMCA
1-0
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3251
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3252
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC20/21-004
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 3316
OD 16/01/21 - Fixture reversed due to pitch availability - MC
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
9-0
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
Unassigned
26 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3253
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
3-0
READING YMCA
Unassigned
Match# 3254
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
0-3
MARLOW YOUTH EB
Unassigned
Match# 3255
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
6-0
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
Unassigned
Match# 3256
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
2-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
Unassigned
Match# 3257
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
0-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3258
09:30:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
Unassigned
03 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3368
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
1-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3369
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
2-0
MARLOW YOUTH EB
Unassigned
Match# 3370
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
2-1
READING YMCA
Unassigned
Match# 3367
09:30:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
1-5
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
10 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3259
00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
2-6
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3260
00:00:00
READING YMCA
2-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3261
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH EB
7-0
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 3262
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
4-0
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3263
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3264
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
17 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3265
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
Unassigned
Match# 3266
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
5-1
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
Unassigned
Match# 3267
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH EB
6-0
READING YMCA
Unassigned
Match# 3269
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 3270
09:30:00
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
2-3
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
24 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3268
OD 17/10 - Abandoned due to injury
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
Unassigned
31 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3271
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
2-2
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3272
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
1-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3273
OD 31/1- - PP due to waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
-
MARLOW YOUTH EB
Unassigned
Match# 3274
00:00:00
READING YMCA
0-7
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 3275
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3276
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
05 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3277
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 3278
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3279
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH EB
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
Unassigned
Match# 3280
 00:00:00
READING YMCA
-
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
Unassigned
Match# 3281
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3282
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
12 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3283
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3284
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3285
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
-
MARLOW YOUTH EB
Unassigned
Match# 3286
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
-
READING YMCA
Unassigned
Match# 3287
 00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
-
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 3288
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
19 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3289
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3290
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3291
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH EB
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 3292
 00:00:00
READING YMCA
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3293
 00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
Unassigned
Match# 3294
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
09 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3295
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3296
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3297
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
MARLOW YOUTH EB
Unassigned
Match# 3298
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
-
READING YMCA
Unassigned
Match# 3299
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
-
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
Unassigned
Match# 3300
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
Unassigned
16 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3301
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 3302
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3303
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH EB
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3304
 00:00:00
READING YMCA
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3305
 00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 3306
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
Unassigned
23 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3307
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3308
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH EB
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3309
 00:00:00
READING YMCA
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3310
 00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3311
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 3312
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
Unassigned
30 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3250
OD 19/9 - Fixture reversed due to pitch availability - MC
 00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3313
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
MARLOW YOUTH EB
Unassigned
Match# 3314
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3315
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
READING YMCA
Unassigned
Match# 3317
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
Unassigned
Match# 3318
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
Unassigned
06 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3319
 00:00:00
READING YMCA
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3320
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH EB
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3321
 00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3322
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3323
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3324
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
-
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
Unassigned
20 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3325
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
Unassigned
Match# 3326
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
READING YMCA
Unassigned
Match# 3327
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
-
MARLOW YOUTH EB
Unassigned
Match# 3328
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
Unassigned
Match# 3329
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3330
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
Unassigned
27 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3331
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3332
 00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3333
 00:00:00
READING YMCA
-
MARLOW YOUTH EB
Unassigned
Match# 3334
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3335
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3336
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
Unassigned
06 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3337
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3338
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
Unassigned
Match# 3339
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH EB
-
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
Unassigned
Match# 3340
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
-
READING YMCA
Unassigned
Match# 3341
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 3342
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
13 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3343
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3344
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3345
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
-
MARLOW YOUTH EB
Unassigned
Match# 3346
 00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
-
READING YMCA
Unassigned
Match# 3347
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3348
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
-
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
Unassigned
20 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3349
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3350
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 3351
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH EB
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3352
 00:00:00
READING YMCA
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
Unassigned
Match# 3353
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
-
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
Unassigned
Match# 3354
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
27 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3355
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3356
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3357
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
-
MARLOW YOUTH EB
Unassigned
Match# 3358
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
-
READING YMCA
Unassigned
Match# 3359
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
-
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
Unassigned
Match# 3360
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3361
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3362
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3363
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH EB
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3364
 00:00:00
READING YMCA
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 3365
 00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3366
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3371
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BE DIAMONDS W/D)
-
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
Unassigned
Match# 3372
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
Unassigned


24/11/2020 04:10:34