Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2020/21
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U18 Div 4

Division

12 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6757
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6758
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
4-5
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6759
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
3-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6760
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
1-3
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6761
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
1-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6762
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
3-1
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
Unassigned
19 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6763
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6764
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6765
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6766
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
4-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6767
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6768
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
3-2
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
26 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6769
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6770
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6771
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6772
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
1-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6773
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
0-2
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
Unassigned
Match# 6774
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
3-1
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
10 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6775
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6776
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6777
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6778
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6779
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6780
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
17 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6781
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6782
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6783
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6784
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
Unassigned
Match# 6785
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6786
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
31 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6787
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6788
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6789
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6790
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6791
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6792
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
14 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6793
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6794
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
-
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
Unassigned
Match# 6795
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6796
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6797
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6798
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
21 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6799
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6800
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6801
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6802
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6803
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6804
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
28 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6805
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6806
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6807
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6808
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
Unassigned
Match# 6809
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6810
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
05 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6811
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6812
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6813
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6814
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6815
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6816
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
19 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6817
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6818
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6819
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6820
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6821
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6822
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
Unassigned
09 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6823
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6824
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6825
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6826
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6827
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6828
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
16 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6829
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6830
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
-
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6831
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6832
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6833
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6834
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
Unassigned
23 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6835
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6836
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6837
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6838
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6839
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6840
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
30 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6841
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6842
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6843
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6844
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6845
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
Unassigned
Match# 6846
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
06 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6847
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6848
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6849
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6850
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6851
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6852
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
20 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6853
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
Unassigned
Match# 6854
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6855
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6856
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6857
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6858
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
27 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6859
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6860
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
-
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6861
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6862
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6863
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6864
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
06 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6865
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6866
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6867
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
Unassigned
Match# 6868
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6869
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6870
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
13 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6871
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6872
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
-
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6873
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6874
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6875
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6876
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
20 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6877
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6878
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6879
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6880
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6881
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
Unassigned
Match# 6882
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
27 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6883
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6884
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6885
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6886
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6887
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6888
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned


26/09/2020 12:55:56