Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2020/21
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U12 Div 4

Division

12 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2185
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
2-2
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2186
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
1-3
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2187
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2188
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2190
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
10-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
Unassigned
19 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2191
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
7-0
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2192
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
0-10
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2193
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
0-1
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2194
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2196
? No result entered
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
26 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2197
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
1-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2198
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2199
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
1-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2200
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
1-8
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 2201
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
1-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 2202
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
4-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
03 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2311
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
15-0
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2313
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
2-5
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2314
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2315
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
10-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
10 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2203
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
10-0
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2205
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
5-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2206
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
5-0
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2207
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
9-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2208
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
14-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
Unassigned
17 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2209
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
1-5
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 2210
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
1-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2211
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
6-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2212
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
4-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 2213
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
1-10
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2214
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
6-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
Unassigned
24 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2204
SK - agreed both teams
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
2-4
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2189
12/9 to 24/10 Appeal - IN
11:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
4-3
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
31 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2215
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2216
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2217
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2218
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2219
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2220
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
14 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2221
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2222
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 2223
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 2224
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2225
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 2226
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
21 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2227
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2228
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2229
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2230
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2231
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2232
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
28 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2233
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2234
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 2235
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2236
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 2237
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 2238
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
05 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2239
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2240
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2241
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2242
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2243
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2244
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
19 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2245
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2246
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2247
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2248
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 2249
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2250
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
Unassigned
09 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2251
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2252
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2253
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2254
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 2255
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2256
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
16 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2257
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2258
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2259
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2260
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2261
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 2262
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
Unassigned
23 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2263
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2264
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2265
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2266
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2267
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 2268
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
30 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2269
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2270
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2271
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2272
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 2273
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 2274
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
06 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2275
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2276
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2277
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2278
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2279
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2280
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
20 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2281
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 2282
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 2283
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2284
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2285
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2286
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
Unassigned
27 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2287
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2288
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2289
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2290
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2291
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2292
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
06 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2293
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 2294
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2295
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 2296
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 2297
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2298
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
13 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2299
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2300
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2301
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2302
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2303
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2304
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
20 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2305
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2306
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2307
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 2308
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2309
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 2310
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
27 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2312
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2316
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2195
19/9 to 17/4 Appeals - IN
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
Unassigned


28/10/2020 11:38:38