Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2020/21
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U15 Div 6

Division

12 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4909
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
3-3
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4911
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
0-8
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4912
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
3-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4913
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
5-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4914
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
7-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
Unassigned
19 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4915
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
5-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4916
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
3-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4917
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
5-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4918
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
0-7
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4919
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
1-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4920
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
Unassigned
26 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4921
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
0-9
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4922
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
5-3
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4923
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4924
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
10-1
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4925
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
0-8
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4926
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
Unassigned
03 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5036
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5038
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5039
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5040
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
Unassigned
10 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4927
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4928
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4929
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4930
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4931
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4932
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
17 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4933
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4934
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4935
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4936
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4937
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4938
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
Unassigned
24 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4910
Finch Players on DofE 12/9. Confirmation received.
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
31 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4939
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4940
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4941
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4942
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4943
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4944
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
14 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4945
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4946
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4947
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4948
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4949
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4950
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
Unassigned
21 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4951
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4952
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4953
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4954
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4955
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4956
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
28 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4957
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4958
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4959
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4960
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4961
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4962
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
Unassigned
05 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4963
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4964
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4965
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4966
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4967
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4968
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
19 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4969
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4970
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4971
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4972
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4973
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4974
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
09 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4975
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4976
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4977
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4978
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4979
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4980
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
Unassigned
16 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4981
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4982
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4983
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4984
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4985
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4986
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
23 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4987
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4988
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4989
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4990
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4991
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4992
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
30 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4993
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4994
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4995
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4996
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4997
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4998
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
06 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4999
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5000
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5001
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5002
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5003
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5004
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
20 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5005
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5006
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5007
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5008
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5009
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5010
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
27 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5011
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5012
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5013
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5014
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5015
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5016
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
06 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5017
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5018
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5019
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5020
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5021
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5022
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
13 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5023
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5024
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5025
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5026
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5027
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5028
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
20 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5029
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5030
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5031
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5032
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5033
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5034
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
Unassigned
27 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5035
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5037
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned


26/09/2020 13:45:45