Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20 (Jan to May-20) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U13 S2-Div 7

Section

04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2344
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2345
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Whitegrove & Warfield FC Saints. R&R ref MC19/20-044
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
0-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2346
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
6-3
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2347
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
16-6
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2349
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2350
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
0-5
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2351
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
0-6
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2352
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
4-4
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2353
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
2-2
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2354
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
4-7
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2355
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
BINFIELD BRONCOS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2357
Match void. No result communication to DivSec
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2360
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2362
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
2-3
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2363
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
6-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2364
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
1-6
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2365
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
3-6
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2366
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2367
00:00:00
BINFIELD BRONCOS
4-1
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2368
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
4-1
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2369
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
8-0
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2370
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
2-6
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2371
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2372
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
0-0
BINFIELD BRONCOS
Unassigned
Match# 2373
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
3-2
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2374
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2375
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2376
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2377
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
3-5
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2378
00:00:00
BINFIELD BRONCOS
4-2
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2379
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
3-4
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2380
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
7-1
BINFIELD BRONCOS
Unassigned
Match# 2381
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2382
OD 2/2. Henley could not field a team. W&W do not wish to claim points.
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
-
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2383
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
7-0
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2384
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
4-3
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2385
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
3-3
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2387
00:00:00
BINFIELD BRONCOS
2-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2388
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2389
No advices received on this game by 6pm.
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2393
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
3-7
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2394
No advices received on this game by Saturday 7pm.
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
-
BINFIELD BRONCOS
Unassigned
Match# 2395
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2396
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
0-2
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2397
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
4-5
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2398
OD 14/3 Game abandoned. Await reports. MC
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
0-1
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2399
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
4-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2400
OD 14/3. PP due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2401
OD 14/3. PP due to COVID-19.
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD BRONCOS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2402
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2403
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
0-8
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2404
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2405
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2406
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2407
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2408
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
-
BINFIELD BRONCOS
Unassigned
Match# 2409
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2356
PP. OD 18/1. Due to waterlogged pitches.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2358
OD 18/1. PP as BC Raptors in Plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2359
OD 18/1. PP due to waterlogged pitches.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
-
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2361
OD 18/1. PP due to waterlogged pitches.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
BINFIELD BRONCOS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2348
OD 4/1. PP - weather.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD BRONCOS
-
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2386
OD 29/2. PP due to waterlogged pitches.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2390
OD 29/2. PP due to waterlogged pitches.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2391
OD 29/2. PP due to waterlogged pitches.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2392
OD 7/3. PP due to waterlogged pitches.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned


09/08/2020 09:00:31