Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20 (Jan to May-20) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U13 S2-Div 4

Section

04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2146
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
2-5
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2147
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
7-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2148
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
0-3
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2149
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC19/20-045
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2150
00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2151
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
1-5
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2152
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
1-4
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2153
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
3-2
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2154
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
2-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2155
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
0-1
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2156
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2157
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
2-4
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2161
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY COLTS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2165
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
5-3
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2167
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2169
00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
6-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2193
OD 29/2. BF as both teams available.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY COLTS
4-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2206
OD 21/3. BF as both teams available.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
9-5
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2170
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2171
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
0-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2172
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2173
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
6-2
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2174
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
2-3
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2175
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2176
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
2-7
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2177
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2178
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
1-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2179
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
5-0
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2180
Teddington failed to put a team out.
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD RAIDERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2181
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
4-1
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2182
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
2-2
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2183
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
5-0
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2184
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2185
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2186
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
3-6
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2187
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
2-8
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2189
00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
4-2
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2191
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2194
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
1-0
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2195
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
6-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2196
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-1
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2198
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2199
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
1-7
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2200
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
6-2
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2201
OD 14/3. PP due to COVID-19.
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY COLTS
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2202
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
3-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2205
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2197
OD 7/3. PP as teams playing each other in Plate.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2207
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2208
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2210
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
-
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2211
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2159
OD 18/1. PP as Caversham in Plate.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2160
OD 18/1. PP as Finchampstead in Plate.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2162
OD 18/1. PP as Twyford in Plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2163
OD 18/1. PP due to waterlogged pitches?
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
29 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2158
OD 18/1. PP as Pinewood in Plate.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2164
PP. OD 25/1. Due to delayed Plate match.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2166
PP. OD 25/1. Due to delayed Plate match.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2168
PP. OD 25/1. Due to delayed Plate match.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2209
OD 21/3. PP due to other rearranged fixtures.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2188
OD 29/2. PP due to waterlogged pitches.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2190
OD 29/2. PP due to TCB in Plate.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2192
OD 29/2. PP due to FF in Plate.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2203
OD 14/3. PP due to PWP in Trophy Event IN.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD RAIDERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2204
OD 14/3. PP due to Finch Flyers in Trophy Event IN.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned


25/05/2020 09:23:55