Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20 (Jan to May-20) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U13 S2-Div 3

Section

04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2080
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
6-4
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2081
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
2-7
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2082
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
1-2
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2083
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-8
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2084
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
0-1
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2085
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2086
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
10-4
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2087
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
0-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2088
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
2-1
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2089
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2090
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
8-0
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2091
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2096
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2097
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC19/20-049
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2095
OD 18/1. PP due to waterlogged pitches.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
1-8
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2098
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
1-1
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2100
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
0-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2102
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2103
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
3-0
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2104
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
4-1
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2105
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2106
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
0-3
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2107
00:00:00
Canceled
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2108
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
0-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2109
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
4-5
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2110
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2111
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
6-1
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2112
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
3-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2113
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
2-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2114
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
1-3
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2115
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
3-10
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2116
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
6-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2117
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2118
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
1-6
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2120
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
8-5
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2121
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
3-3
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2124
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2126
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
2-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2128
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
2-3
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2129
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
2-5
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2130
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
5-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2131
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2132
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
1-1
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2134
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
8-3
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2136
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
3-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2137
OD 14/3. P due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Postponed
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2138
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2139
OD 14/3. PP due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2101
PP. OD 25/1. Due to delayed Plate match.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2140
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2141
OD 21/3 Postponed Due to Delayed Trophy Event (AU Racing)
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2142
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2143
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2144
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2145
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2092
PP. OD 18/1. Due to waterlogged pitches.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2093
OD 18/1. PP as Ascot in Plate.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2094
OD 18/1. PP as Reeves in Plate.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2099
PP. OD 25/1. Due to delayed Plate match.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2122
OD 29/2. PP due to waterlogged pitches.
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2119
OD 22/2. PP due to waterlogged pitches.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2123
OD 29/2. PP due to Ascot in Plate.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2127
OD 29/2. PP due to RRB in Plate.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2125
OD 29/2. PP due to waterlogged pitches.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2133
OD 7/3. PP due to RRB in Plate.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2135
OD 14/3. PP due to AUR in Trophy Event IN.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned


09/08/2020 09:35:47