Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20 (Jan to May-20) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U7 S2-Sec B

Section

04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 46
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 48
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 49
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 50
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 47
09:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 51
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 52
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 53
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 54
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 55
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 56
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 57
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 61
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 62
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 63
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 64
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 65
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 66
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 67
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 68
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 70
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 69
12:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 71
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 72
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 73
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 74
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 75
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 76
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 77
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 78
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 80
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 81
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 83
07/03 OWT in trophy reschedule
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 84
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 85
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 86
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 87
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 89
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 90
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 59
18/01 waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 60
18/01 waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 58
18/01 waterlogged pitches
09:30:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 79
22/02 pitches unplayable
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 82
07/03 HOT request date switch, WW no response
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 88
25/4 Postponed LS-CV-19/ 14/03 WWF unable to field
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
Unassigned


09/08/2020 10:38:22