Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20 (Jan to May-20) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U8 S2-Sec E

Section

04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 406
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 407
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 409
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 410
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 408
09:30:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 411
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 412
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 413
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 414
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 415
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 416
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 417
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 419
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 421
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 422
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 423
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 424
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 425
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 426
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 427
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 428
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 429
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 430
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 431
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 432
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 433
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 434
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 435
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 436
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 438
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 439
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 440
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 442
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 443
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 446
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 447
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 449
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 450
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 418
18/01 waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 420
18/01 waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 448
14/03 COVID-19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 444
07/03 OWT in trophy reschedule
10:15:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 437
22/02 pitches unplayable
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 441
07/03 BEB in trophy reschedule
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 445
07/03 BCP in trophy reschedule
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned


25/05/2020 09:58:47