Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20 (Jan to May-20) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U9 S2-Sec F

Section

04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 856
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 857
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 858
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 859
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 860
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 861
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 862
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 863
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 864
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 865
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 868
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 870
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 871
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 872
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 873
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 874
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 875
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 876
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 877
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 878
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 879
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 880
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 881
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 882
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 883
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 884
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 885
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 887
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 888
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 889
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 890
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 891
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 892
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 893
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 894
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 896
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 897
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 898
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 899
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 900
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 867
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 886
Postponed 22/2 No Reason IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 866
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 869
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 895
to 18/4 IN / OD 21/3. PP due to AFCH Hotspur in Trophy Event IN. / Postponed 7/3 AFCH Hotspur in delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned


25/05/2020 09:48:10