Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20 (Jan to May-20) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U9 S2-Sec C

Section

04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 721
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 722
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 725
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 726
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 727
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 728
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 729
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 730
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 732
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 734
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 735
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 736
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 737
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 738
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 739
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 740
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 741
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 742
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 743
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 744
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 745
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 746
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 747
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 748
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 749
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 753
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 754
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 755
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 756
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 757
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 758
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 759
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 760
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 761
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 762
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 763
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 764
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 765
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 724
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 731
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 733
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 750
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 751
Postponed 22/2 No Reason IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 752
Postponed 22/2 No Reason IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 723
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned


09/08/2020 08:39:22