Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20 (Jan to May-20) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U8 S2-Sec F

Section

04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 451
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 452
00:00:00
EBFA U8 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 453
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 454
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 455
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 456
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 457
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 458
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 460
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 459
09:15:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 462
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 463
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 465
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 466
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 467
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 468
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 469
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 470
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 DIV BYE
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 471
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 472
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 473
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 474
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 475
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 476
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 477
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 478
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 479
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 480
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 481
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 482
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 483
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 484
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 485
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 486
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 487
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 488
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 490
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 491
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 492
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 493
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 494
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 495
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 461
18/01 Brack Cav unable to field
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 464
18/01 waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 489
07/03 BCT in trophy reschedule
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned


09/08/2020 10:21:51