Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20 (Jan to May-20) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U11 S2-Sec G

Section

04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1882
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE (U11 TC LEGENDS W/D)
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1883
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 1884
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1885
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1886
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1888
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE (U11 TC LEGENDS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 1889
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1890
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1891
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1892
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1893
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1894
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE (U11 TC LEGENDS W/D)
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1900
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE (U11 TC LEGENDS W/D)
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1906
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE (U11 TC LEGENDS W/D)
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1907
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1908
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1909
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 1910
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1911
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1912
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE (U11 TC LEGENDS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 1913
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1914
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 1915
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1916
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1917
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1918
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE (U11 TC LEGENDS W/D)
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1919
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 1920
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1922
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1923
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1924
Thunderbolts in Shield QF
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE (U11 TC LEGENDS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 1926
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 1927
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1928
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1929
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1930
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE (U11 TC LEGENDS W/D)
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1931
Whitegrove have rearranged Trophy game
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1932
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1933
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 1934
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1935
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1936
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE (U11 TC LEGENDS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 1937
ST unable to switch ground
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1938
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 1939
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1940
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1941
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1942
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE (U11 TC LEGENDS W/D)
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1943
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1944
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1945
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1946
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1947
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1895
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 1896
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1897
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1898
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 1899
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1887
No score entered
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 1921
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1925
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1901
Finch have rearranged Trophy game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1902
Berks in rearranged Trophy game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1903
Titans in rearranged Trophy game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1904
Cannons in rearraged Trophy Game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1905
Tigers in rescheduled Trophy game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned


03/07/2020 20:46:32