Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20 (Jan to May-20) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U11 S2-Sec A

Section

04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1486
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1487
Henley unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1488
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1489
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1490
00:00:00
BINFIELD REBELS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1491
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1492
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1493
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 1494
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
Unassigned
Match# 1495
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1496
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1497
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1510
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1511
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1512
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1513
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1514
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1515
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1516
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1517
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1518
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1519
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 1520
00:00:00
BINFIELD REBELS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
Unassigned
Match# 1521
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1522
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1523
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1524
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1525
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1526
Whitegrove unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1527
Neither team able to field
00:00:00
Postponed
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1534
Woodley have rearranged Trophy Game
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1535
Burnham in rearranged Trophy Game
00:00:00
Postponed
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1536
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1537
Both in rearranged Trophy games
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1539
Henley can't field, NPL in cup
00:00:00
Postponed
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1538
from 7/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1540
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1541
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1542
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1543
14/3 PP Both COVID-19 IN/
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD REBELS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1544
OD 14/3 PP due to Ev in Trophy semi.
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1545
OD 14/3 PP due to NPL in semi
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1546
NPL unable to field - Woodley friendly v Eversley ?
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 1547
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
Unassigned
Match# 1548
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1549
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1550
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1551
Caversham unable to field. Eversley friendly v Woodley ?
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1498
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1499
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1500
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1501
Cav in semi
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1502
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1503
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1504
Woodley have rearranged Trophy Game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1505
Both in rearranged Trophy Game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1506
Binfield in rearranged Trophy game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 1507
Caversham in rearranged Trophy game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
Unassigned
Match# 1508
Hawley in rearranged Trophy game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1509
from 25/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD REBELS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1528
Woodley in Cup QF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1529
Burhham in Cup QF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD REBELS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1530
Both in Cup QF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1531
Both in Cup QF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1533
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
Unassigned


03/07/2020 20:23:10