Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20 (Jan to May-20) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U10 S2-Sec G

Section

04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1306
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1307
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1308
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1309
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1310
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1311
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1312
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1313
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1314
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1315
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1316
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1317
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1319
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1320
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1321
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1322
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1323
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1324
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1325
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1326
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1327
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1329
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1330
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1331
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1332
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1333
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1334
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1335
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1337
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1338
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1339
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1340
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1341
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1343
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1345
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1346
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1347
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1348
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1349
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1350
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1318
waterlogged pitch game rescheduled.KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1328
Waterloggedc pitch KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1336
school pitches were closed. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1344
(Hearts of Ted Lions) replay cup game. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1342
(AFC Henley Harriers) have a replay cup game. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned


09/08/2020 09:20:26