Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20 (Jan to May-20) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U10 S2-Sec F

Section

04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1261
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1262
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1263
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1265
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1266
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1267
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1268
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1269
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1270
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1271
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1272
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1275
00:00:00
Canceled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1276
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1277
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1278
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1279
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1280
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1281
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1282
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1283
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1284
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1285
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1286
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1287
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1288
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1289
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1290
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1291
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1292
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1293
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1294
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1295
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1264
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1297
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1298
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1299
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1300
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1301
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1302
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1303
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1304
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1305
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1274
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1273
To 28/3 IN / OD 21/3. PP due to W&W Hornets in Trophy Event IN.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1296
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
Unassigned


03/07/2020 20:02:01