Main Menu     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Contact    
Ruislip Rangers 2019 Pre-season Tournament
31/08/2019 - 01/09/2019

Boys U9 U9 - Group A

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1318
08:30:00
HARROW UNITED U9 RED
0-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 RED Pitch #01
Match# 1319
08:45:00
BLOOMSBURY FA U9 RED
1-0
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 BLACKS Pitch #01
Match# 1320
09:00:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 RED
1-0
RR U9 RED Pitch #01
Match# 1321
09:15:00
HARROW UNITED U9 RED
0-1
BLOOMSBURY FA U9 RED Pitch #01
Match# 1322
09:30:00
RR U9 RED
1-0
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 BLACKS Pitch #01
Match# 1323
09:45:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 RED
5-0
BLOOMSBURY FA U9 RED Pitch #01
Match# 1324
10:00:00
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 BLACKS
0-2
HARROW UNITED U9 RED Pitch #01
Match# 1325
10:15:00
BLOOMSBURY FA U9 RED
0-3
RR U9 RED Pitch #01
Match# 1326
10:30:00
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 BLACKS
0-2
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 RED Pitch #01
Match# 1327
10:45:00
RR U9 RED
0-0
HARROW UNITED U9 RED Pitch #01

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1328
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
Bracket A #1
2-3
Bracket B #2 Pitch #01
Match# 1329
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
Bracket B #1
2-1
Bracket A #2 Pitch #02
Match# 1330
Final
12:00:00
Semi-Finals A Winner
-
Semi-Finals B Winner Pitch #01
Boys U9 U9 - Group B

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1386
08:30:00
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 WHITE
0-3
APB U9 RAMS Pitch #02
Match# 1387
08:45:00
GEORGE GREEN U9 JUNIORS
1-0
PANTHERA FC U9 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1388
09:00:00
APB U9 RAMS
0-0
ICKENHAM YOUTH U9 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1389
09:15:00
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 WHITE
1-1
GEORGE GREEN U9 JUNIORS Pitch #02
Match# 1390
09:30:00
ICKENHAM YOUTH U9 RED
1-0
PANTHERA FC U9 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1391
09:45:00
APB U9 RAMS
6-0
GEORGE GREEN U9 JUNIORS Pitch #02
Match# 1392
10:00:00
PANTHERA FC U9 RED
0-1
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 WHITE Pitch #02
Match# 1393
10:15:00
GEORGE GREEN U9 JUNIORS
0-4
ICKENHAM YOUTH U9 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1394
10:30:00
PANTHERA FC U9 RED
0-1
APB U9 RAMS Pitch #02
Match# 1395
10:45:00
ICKENHAM YOUTH U9 RED
7-0
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 WHITE Pitch #02
Boys U9 U9 Colts - Group A

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1341
08:30:00
BUSHEY & OXHEY U9 PUMAS
1-0
ST. JOSEPHS U9 BLUE Pitch #03
Match# 1342
08:40:00
RR U9 BLUE
0-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 BLUE Pitch #03
Match# 1343
08:50:00
BROOK HOUSE FC U9 RED
1-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 YELLOW Pitch #03
Match# 1344
09:00:00
ST. JOSEPHS U9 BLUE
0-0
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 EMERALDS Pitch #03
Match# 1345
09:10:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 YELLOW
0-2
RR U9 BLUE Pitch #03
Match# 1346
09:20:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 BLUE
1-0
BUSHEY & OXHEY U9 PUMAS Pitch #03
Match# 1347
09:30:00
BROOK HOUSE FC U9 RED
2-0
ST. JOSEPHS U9 BLUE Pitch #03
Match# 1348
09:40:00
RR U9 BLUE
0-1
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 EMERALDS Pitch #03
Match# 1349
09:50:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 YELLOW
0-1
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 BLUE Pitch #03
Match# 1350
10:00:00
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 EMERALDS
0-1
BUSHEY & OXHEY U9 PUMAS Pitch #03
Match# 1351
10:10:00
ST. JOSEPHS U9 BLUE
0-2
RR U9 BLUE Pitch #03
Match# 1352
10:20:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 BLUE
0-0
BROOK HOUSE FC U9 RED Pitch #03
Match# 1353
10:30:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 YELLOW
0-0
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 EMERALDS Pitch #03
Match# 1354
10:40:00
BROOK HOUSE FC U9 RED
0-1
BUSHEY & OXHEY U9 PUMAS Pitch #03
Match# 1355
10:50:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 BLUE
2-0
ST. JOSEPHS U9 BLUE Pitch #03
Match# 1356
11:00:00
BUSHEY & OXHEY U9 PUMAS
0-0
RR U9 BLUE Pitch #03
Match# 1357
11:10:00
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 EMERALDS
0-0
BROOK HOUSE FC U9 RED Pitch #03
Match# 1358
11:20:00
ST. JOSEPHS U9 BLUE
0-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 YELLOW Pitch #03
Match# 1359
11:30:00
RR U9 BLUE
0-1
BROOK HOUSE FC U9 RED Pitch #03
Match# 1360
11:40:00
BUSHEY & OXHEY U9 PUMAS
2-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 YELLOW Pitch #03
Match# 1361
11:50:00
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 EMERALDS
0-1
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 BLUE Pitch #03

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1362
Semi-Finals
12:10:00
Bracket A #1
1-0
Bracket B #2 Pitch #03
Match# 1363
Semi-Finals
12:10:00
Bracket B #1
2-3
Bracket A #2 Pitch #04
Match# 1364
Final
12:20:00
Semi-Finals A Winner
1-0
Semi-Finals B Winner Pitch #03
Boys U9 U9 Colts - Group B

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1365
08:30:00
RR U9 GREEN
2-0
ST. JOSEPHS U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1366
08:40:00
RR U9 WHITE
1-1
PENN AND TYLERS GREEN FC U9 GREEN Pitch #04
Match# 1367
08:50:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 GREEN
1-0
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER FC U9 RED Pitch #04
Match# 1368
09:00:00
ST. JOSEPHS U9 WHITE
0-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1369
09:10:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER FC U9 RED
0-1
RR U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1370
09:20:00
PENN AND TYLERS GREEN FC U9 GREEN
0-0
RR U9 GREEN Pitch #04
Match# 1371
09:30:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 GREEN
1-0
ST. JOSEPHS U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1372
09:40:00
RR U9 WHITE
0-1
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1373
09:50:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER FC U9 RED
0-1
PENN AND TYLERS GREEN FC U9 GREEN Pitch #04
Match# 1374
10:00:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 WHITE
1-0
RR U9 GREEN Pitch #04
Match# 1375
10:10:00
ST. JOSEPHS U9 WHITE
0-1
RR U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1376
10:20:00
PENN AND TYLERS GREEN FC U9 GREEN
2-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 GREEN Pitch #04
Match# 1377
10:30:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER FC U9 RED
0-1
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1378
10:40:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 GREEN
2-0
RR U9 GREEN Pitch #04
Match# 1379
10:50:00
PENN AND TYLERS GREEN FC U9 GREEN
2-1
ST. JOSEPHS U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1380
11:00:00
RR U9 GREEN
0-3
RR U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1381
11:10:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 WHITE
1-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 GREEN Pitch #04
Match# 1382
11:20:00
ST. JOSEPHS U9 WHITE
1-0
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER FC U9 RED Pitch #04
Match# 1383
11:30:00
RR U9 WHITE
3-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 GREEN Pitch #04
Match# 1384
11:40:00
RR U9 GREEN
0-1
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER FC U9 RED Pitch #04
Match# 1385
11:50:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 WHITE
0-0
PENN AND TYLERS GREEN FC U9 GREEN Pitch #04


07/07/2020 19:29:45