Main Menu     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Contact    
Ruislip Rangers 2019 Pre-season Tournament
31/08/2019 - 01/09/2019

Boys U12 U12 - Group A

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1400
08:30:00
RR WATFORD
0-1
HENDON U12 RED Pitch #01
Match# 1401
08:40:00
NORSEMAN BLUE
0-0
EVERGREEN EAGLES Pitch #01
Match# 1402
08:50:00
PARKFIELD YOUTH FC MAGPIES
0-0
RR WILLS WARRIORS Pitch #01
Match# 1403
09:00:00
EVERGREEN EAGLES
0-0
RR WATFORD Pitch #01
Match# 1404
09:10:00
HENDON U12 RED
1-0
RR WILLS WARRIORS Pitch #01
Match# 1405
09:20:00
NORSEMAN BLUE
0-0
PARKFIELD YOUTH FC MAGPIES Pitch #01
Match# 1406
09:30:00
RR WATFORD
0-2
RR WILLS WARRIORS Pitch #01
Match# 1407
09:40:00
EVERGREEN EAGLES
1-2
PARKFIELD YOUTH FC MAGPIES Pitch #01
Match# 1408
09:50:00
HENDON U12 RED
0-1
NORSEMAN BLUE Pitch #01
Match# 1409
10:00:00
PARKFIELD YOUTH FC MAGPIES
1-1
RR WATFORD Pitch #01
Match# 1410
10:10:00
RR WILLS WARRIORS
1-0
NORSEMAN BLUE Pitch #01
Match# 1411
10:20:00
EVERGREEN EAGLES
0-1
HENDON U12 RED Pitch #01
Match# 1412
10:30:00
RR WATFORD
0-1
NORSEMAN BLUE Pitch #01
Match# 1413
10:40:00
PARKFIELD YOUTH FC MAGPIES
0-2
HENDON U12 RED Pitch #01
Match# 1414
10:50:00
RR WILLS WARRIORS
2-0
EVERGREEN EAGLES Pitch #01

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1415
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
Bracket A #1
0-2
Bracket B #2 Pitch #01
Match# 1416
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
Bracket B #1
1-0
Bracket A #2 Pitch #02
Match# 1417
Final
11:45:00
Semi-Finals A Winner
0-1
Semi-Finals B Winner Pitch #01
Boys U12 U12 - Group B

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1256
08:30:00
NORSEMAN RED
1-0
RR FOREST Pitch #02
Match# 1257
08:40:00
ICKENHAM YOUTH FC U11 RED
0-0
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY (NORTH) TRENT PARK ACADEMY NORTH Pitch #02
Match# 1258
08:50:00
SUTTON UTD FC U12 RED
1-0
BLOOMSBURY FA U12 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1259
09:00:00
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY (NORTH) TRENT PARK ACADEMY NORTH
0-1
NORSEMAN RED Pitch #02
Match# 1260
09:10:00
RR FOREST
0-0
BLOOMSBURY FA U12 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1261
09:20:00
ICKENHAM YOUTH FC U11 RED
0-0
SUTTON UTD FC U12 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1262
09:30:00
NORSEMAN RED
0-0
BLOOMSBURY FA U12 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1263
09:40:00
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY (NORTH) TRENT PARK ACADEMY NORTH
0-0
SUTTON UTD FC U12 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1264
09:50:00
RR FOREST
0-0
ICKENHAM YOUTH FC U11 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1265
10:00:00
SUTTON UTD FC U12 RED
0-0
NORSEMAN RED Pitch #02
Match# 1266
10:10:00
BLOOMSBURY FA U12 RED
0-1
ICKENHAM YOUTH FC U11 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1267
10:20:00
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY (NORTH) TRENT PARK ACADEMY NORTH
2-0
RR FOREST Pitch #02
Match# 1268
10:30:00
NORSEMAN RED
1-0
ICKENHAM YOUTH FC U11 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1269
10:40:00
SUTTON UTD FC U12 RED
1-0
RR FOREST Pitch #02
Match# 1270
10:50:00
BLOOMSBURY FA U12 RED
0-2
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY (NORTH) TRENT PARK ACADEMY NORTH Pitch #02
Boys U12 U12 Colts - Group A

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 950
08:30:00
RR U12 PANTHERS
1-3
HANWELL FC U12 RED Pitch #03
Match# 951
08:40:00
RR U12 HAWKS
0-0
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U12 RED Pitch #03
Match# 952
08:50:00
SANDGATE FC COLTS
0-2
QUEENS PARK SHARKS U12 WHITE Pitch #03
Match# 953
09:00:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U12 RED
2-1
RR U12 PANTHERS Pitch #03
Match# 954
09:10:00
HANWELL FC U12 RED
0-0
QUEENS PARK SHARKS U12 WHITE Pitch #03
Match# 955
09:20:00
RR U12 HAWKS
0-1
SANDGATE FC COLTS Pitch #03
Match# 956
09:30:00
RR U12 PANTHERS
1-0
QUEENS PARK SHARKS U12 WHITE Pitch #03
Match# 957
09:40:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U12 RED
0-0
SANDGATE FC COLTS Pitch #03
Match# 958
09:50:00
HANWELL FC U12 RED
0-1
RR U12 HAWKS Pitch #03
Match# 959
10:00:00
SANDGATE FC COLTS
1-0
RR U12 PANTHERS Pitch #03
Match# 960
10:10:00
QUEENS PARK SHARKS U12 WHITE
0-0
RR U12 HAWKS Pitch #03
Match# 961
10:20:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U12 RED
0-0
HANWELL FC U12 RED Pitch #03
Match# 962
10:30:00
RR U12 PANTHERS
2-0
RR U12 HAWKS Pitch #03
Match# 963
10:40:00
SANDGATE FC COLTS
2-0
HANWELL FC U12 RED Pitch #03
Match# 964
10:50:00
QUEENS PARK SHARKS U12 WHITE
0-0
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U12 RED Pitch #03

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 965
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
Bracket A #1
1-0
Bracket B #2 Pitch #03
Match# 966
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
Bracket B #1
0-1
Bracket A #2 Pitch #04
Match# 967
Final
11:45:00
Semi-Finals A Winner
0-1
Semi-Finals B Winner Pitch #03
Boys U12 U12 Colts - Group B

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1246
08:30:00
ST LAWRENCE U12 RED
0-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS JETS Pitch #04
Match# 1247
08:45:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 LIONS
0-1
WEALDSTONE YOUTH WHITES Pitch #04
Match# 1248
09:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS JETS
0-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 EAGLES Pitch #04
Match# 1249
09:15:00
ST LAWRENCE U12 RED
1-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 LIONS Pitch #04
Match# 1250
09:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 EAGLES
0-3
WEALDSTONE YOUTH WHITES Pitch #04
Match# 1251
09:45:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS JETS
1-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 LIONS Pitch #04
Match# 1252
10:00:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH WHITES
0-0
ST LAWRENCE U12 RED Pitch #04
Match# 1253
10:15:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 LIONS
3-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 EAGLES Pitch #04
Match# 1254
10:30:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH WHITES
0-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS JETS Pitch #04
Match# 1255
10:45:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 EAGLES
1-9
ST LAWRENCE U12 RED Pitch #04


03/07/2020 21:56:51