Main Menu     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Contact    
Ruislip Rangers 2019 Pre-season Tournament
31/08/2019 - 01/09/2019

Boys U11 U11 - Group A

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 441
08:30:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U11 RED
0-0
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 442
08:40:00
BLOOMSBURY FA U11 RED
0-0
TOTAL FUTBOL U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 443
08:50:00
WATFORD YOUTH SPORT U11 TIGERS
0-6
PANTHERA FC U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 444
09:00:00
TOTAL FUTBOL U11 RED
0-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 445
09:10:00
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH U11 RED
0-0
PANTHERA FC U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 446
09:20:00
BLOOMSBURY FA U11 RED
3-0
WATFORD YOUTH SPORT U11 TIGERS Pitch #05
Match# 447
09:30:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U11 RED
0-1
PANTHERA FC U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 448
09:40:00
TOTAL FUTBOL U11 RED
2-0
WATFORD YOUTH SPORT U11 TIGERS Pitch #05
Match# 449
09:50:00
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH U11 RED
0-0
BLOOMSBURY FA U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 450
10:00:00
WATFORD YOUTH SPORT U11 TIGERS
0-5
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 451
10:10:00
PANTHERA FC U11 RED
0-2
BLOOMSBURY FA U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 452
10:20:00
TOTAL FUTBOL U11 RED
1-0
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 453
10:30:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U11 RED
1-0
BLOOMSBURY FA U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 454
10:40:00
WATFORD YOUTH SPORT U11 TIGERS
0-1
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 455
10:50:00
PANTHERA FC U11 RED
1-0
TOTAL FUTBOL U11 RED Pitch #05

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 517
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
Bracket A #1
1-0
Bracket B #2 Pitch #05
Match# 518
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
Bracket B #1
0-1
Bracket A #2 Pitch #06
Match# 519
Final
11:50:00
Semi-Finals A Winner
1-3
Semi-Finals B Winner Pitch #05
Boys U11 U11 - Group B

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 456
08:30:00
QUEENS PARK SHARKS REEF SHARKS
0-1
MARLOW YOUTH U11 RED Pitch #06
Match# 457
08:45:00
PARKFIELD U11 RED
3-0
WATFORD YOUTH SPORT U11 LIONS Pitch #06
Match# 458
09:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U11 RED
0-2
RR U11 CLARETS Pitch #06
Match# 459
09:15:00
QUEENS PARK SHARKS REEF SHARKS
0-1
PARKFIELD U11 RED Pitch #06
Match# 460
09:30:00
RR U11 CLARETS
1-0
WATFORD YOUTH SPORT U11 LIONS Pitch #06
Match# 461
09:45:00
MARLOW YOUTH U11 RED
1-2
PARKFIELD U11 RED Pitch #06
Match# 462
10:00:00
WATFORD YOUTH SPORT U11 LIONS
1-0
QUEENS PARK SHARKS REEF SHARKS Pitch #06
Match# 463
10:15:00
PARKFIELD U11 RED
1-0
RR U11 CLARETS Pitch #06
Match# 464
10:30:00
WATFORD YOUTH SPORT U11 LIONS
2-0
MARLOW YOUTH U11 RED Pitch #06
Match# 465
10:45:00
RR U11 CLARETS
1-0
QUEENS PARK SHARKS REEF SHARKS Pitch #06
Boys U11 U11 Colts - Group A

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 499
08:30:00
RR U11 GREEN
0-0
RR U10 CLARETS Pitch #07
Match# 500
08:40:00
HARROW UNITED U11 RED
1-0
WEALDSTONE U11 GREEN Pitch #07
Match# 501
08:50:00
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED
1-0
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U11 RED Pitch #07
Match# 502
09:00:00
WEALDSTONE U11 GREEN
2-0
RR U11 GREEN Pitch #07
Match# 503
09:10:00
RR U10 CLARETS
2-0
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U11 RED Pitch #07
Match# 504
09:20:00
HARROW UNITED U11 RED
0-0
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED Pitch #07
Match# 505
09:30:00
RR U11 GREEN
0-6
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U11 RED Pitch #07
Match# 506
09:40:00
WEALDSTONE U11 GREEN
2-0
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED Pitch #07
Match# 507
09:50:00
RR U10 CLARETS
0-1
HARROW UNITED U11 RED Pitch #07
Match# 508
10:00:00
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED
3-0
RR U11 GREEN Pitch #07
Match# 509
10:10:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U11 RED
1-1
HARROW UNITED U11 RED Pitch #07
Match# 510
10:20:00
WEALDSTONE U11 GREEN
1-0
RR U10 CLARETS Pitch #07
Match# 511
10:30:00
RR U11 GREEN
0-1
HARROW UNITED U11 RED Pitch #07
Match# 512
10:40:00
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED
0-0
RR U10 CLARETS Pitch #07
Match# 513
10:50:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U11 RED
0-0
WEALDSTONE U11 GREEN Pitch #07

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 514
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
Bracket A #1
1-0
Bracket B #2 Pitch #07
Match# 515
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
Bracket B #1
3-2
Bracket A #2 Pitch #08
Match# 516
Final
11:50:00
Semi-Finals A Winner
0-1
Semi-Finals B Winner Pitch #07
Boys U11 U11 Colts - Group B

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 484
08:30:00
SANDGATE YOUTH FC U11 RED
1-0
UGANDA JUNIOR LEAGUE U11 RED Pitch #08
Match# 485
08:40:00
LONDON ATHLETIC U11 WHITE
1-1
RR U11 BLUE Pitch #08
Match# 486
08:50:00
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED 2
3-0
BESSINGBY PARK RANGERS U11 LIONS Pitch #08
Match# 487
09:00:00
RR U11 BLUE
0-0
SANDGATE YOUTH FC U11 RED Pitch #08
Match# 488
09:10:00
UGANDA JUNIOR LEAGUE U11 RED
0-1
BESSINGBY PARK RANGERS U11 LIONS Pitch #08
Match# 489
09:20:00
LONDON ATHLETIC U11 WHITE
2-0
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED 2 Pitch #08
Match# 490
09:30:00
SANDGATE YOUTH FC U11 RED
8-0
BESSINGBY PARK RANGERS U11 LIONS Pitch #08
Match# 491
09:40:00
RR U11 BLUE
0-1
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED 2 Pitch #08
Match# 492
09:50:00
UGANDA JUNIOR LEAGUE U11 RED
0-1
LONDON ATHLETIC U11 WHITE Pitch #08
Match# 493
10:00:00
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED 2
1-0
SANDGATE YOUTH FC U11 RED Pitch #08
Match# 494
10:10:00
BESSINGBY PARK RANGERS U11 LIONS
0-8
LONDON ATHLETIC U11 WHITE Pitch #08
Match# 495
10:20:00
RR U11 BLUE
1-0
UGANDA JUNIOR LEAGUE U11 RED Pitch #08
Match# 496
10:30:00
SANDGATE YOUTH FC U11 RED
0-2
LONDON ATHLETIC U11 WHITE Pitch #08
Match# 497
10:40:00
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED 2
1-0
UGANDA JUNIOR LEAGUE U11 RED Pitch #08
Match# 498
10:50:00
BESSINGBY PARK RANGERS U11 LIONS
0-9
RR U11 BLUE Pitch #08


07/07/2020 20:27:10