Main Menu     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Contact    
Ruislip Rangers 2019 Pre-season Tournament
31/08/2019 - 01/09/2019

Boys U10 U10 - Group A

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 372
14:10:00
ICKENHAM U10 LIONS
0-0
NPL YOUTH U10 ATOMS Pitch #01
Match# 374
14:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 REDS
1-0
ICKENHAM U10 LIONS Pitch #01
Match# 375
15:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 ATOMS
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 REDS Pitch #01
Match# 378
15:20:00
NPL YOUTH U10 ATOMS
0-1
ICKENHAM U10 LIONS Pitch #01
Match# 380
15:40:00
ICKENHAM U10 LIONS
0-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 REDS Pitch #01
Match# 381
16:00:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 REDS
0-3
NPL YOUTH U10 ATOMS Pitch #01

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 383
Semi-Finals
17:00:00
Bracket A #1
0-2
Bracket B #2 Pitch #01
Match# 384
Semi-Finals
17:00:00
Bracket B #1
1-2
Bracket A #2 Pitch #02
Match# 385
Final
17:20:00
Semi-Finals A Winner
3-0
Semi-Finals B Winner Pitch #01
Boys U10 U10 - Group B

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 386
14:00:00
ST LAWRENCE U10 RED
0-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 WHITES Pitch #02
Match# 387
14:10:00
MARISH WIZARDS U10 RED
0-0
CRE8TIVE FC U10 RED Pitch #02
Match# 388
14:30:00
CRE8TIVE FC U10 RED
0-1
ST LAWRENCE U10 RED Pitch #02
Match# 389
14:40:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 WHITES
0-0
MARISH WIZARDS U10 RED Pitch #02
Match# 390
15:00:00
CRE8TIVE FC U10 RED
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 WHITES Pitch #02
Match# 391
15:10:00
ST LAWRENCE U10 RED
1-2
MARISH WIZARDS U10 RED Pitch #02
Match# 392
15:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 WHITES
0-1
ST LAWRENCE U10 RED Pitch #02
Match# 393
15:40:00
CRE8TIVE FC U10 RED
1-0
MARISH WIZARDS U10 RED Pitch #02
Match# 394
16:00:00
ST LAWRENCE U10 RED
1-1
CRE8TIVE FC U10 RED Pitch #02
Match# 395
16:10:00
MARISH WIZARDS U10 RED
0-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 WHITES Pitch #02
Match# 396
16:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 WHITES
0-1
CRE8TIVE FC U10 RED Pitch #02
Match# 397
16:40:00
MARISH WIZARDS U10 RED
1-0
ST LAWRENCE U10 RED Pitch #02
Boys U10 U10 Colts - Group A

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1029
14:00:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 GREEN
0-2
PINNER UTD U10 WHITES Pitch #03
Match# 1030
14:15:00
BPR U10 RED
0-2
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U10 RED Pitch #03
Match# 1031
14:30:00
PINNER UTD U10 WHITES
0-3
WEALDSTONE UNDER 10 WHITE Pitch #03
Match# 1032
14:45:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 GREEN
0-1
BPR U10 RED Pitch #03
Match# 1033
15:00:00
WEALDSTONE UNDER 10 WHITE
2-0
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U10 RED Pitch #03
Match# 1034
15:15:00
PINNER UTD U10 WHITES
0-1
BPR U10 RED Pitch #03
Match# 1035
15:30:00
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U10 RED
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 GREEN Pitch #03
Match# 1036
15:45:00
BPR U10 RED
0-3
WEALDSTONE UNDER 10 WHITE Pitch #03
Match# 1037
16:00:00
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U10 RED
1-0
PINNER UTD U10 WHITES Pitch #03
Match# 1038
16:15:00
WEALDSTONE UNDER 10 WHITE
3-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 GREEN Pitch #03

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1039
Semi-Finals
16:45:00
Bracket A #1
1-2
Bracket B #2 Pitch #03
Match# 1040
Semi-Finals
16:45:00
Bracket B #1
0-1
Bracket A #2 Pitch #04
Match# 1041
Final
17:15:00
Semi-Finals A Winner
2-1
Semi-Finals B Winner Pitch #03
Boys U10 U10 Colts - Group B

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1019
14:00:00
CADEMY FC SKY
1-0
LARKSPUR ROVERS U10 RED Pitch #04
Match# 1020
14:15:00
SANDGATE F C U10 WHITES
0-1
ST ALBANS CITY YOUTH SOUTH Pitch #04
Match# 1021
14:30:00
LARKSPUR ROVERS U10 RED
2-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 BLUE Pitch #04
Match# 1022
14:45:00
CADEMY FC SKY
1-0
SANDGATE F C U10 WHITES Pitch #04
Match# 1023
15:00:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 BLUE
1-0
ST ALBANS CITY YOUTH SOUTH Pitch #04
Match# 1024
15:15:00
LARKSPUR ROVERS U10 RED
1-0
SANDGATE F C U10 WHITES Pitch #04
Match# 1025
15:30:00
ST ALBANS CITY YOUTH SOUTH
0-1
CADEMY FC SKY Pitch #04
Match# 1026
15:45:00
SANDGATE F C U10 WHITES
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 BLUE Pitch #04
Match# 1027
16:00:00
ST ALBANS CITY YOUTH SOUTH
0-0
LARKSPUR ROVERS U10 RED Pitch #04
Match# 1028
16:15:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 BLUE
0-0
CADEMY FC SKY Pitch #04
Boys U10 U10 Colts - Group C

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1009
14:00:00
SANDGATE FC U10 RED
0-1
PRO FA BOREHAMWOOD U10 RED Pitch #05
Match# 1010
14:15:00
HODDESDON TOWN U10 RED
2-1
HARROW UNITED RED Pitch #05
Match# 1011
14:30:00
PRO FA BOREHAMWOOD U10 RED
0-1
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U10 RED Pitch #05
Match# 1012
14:45:00
SANDGATE FC U10 RED
0-1
HODDESDON TOWN U10 RED Pitch #05
Match# 1013
15:00:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U10 RED
0-3
HARROW UNITED RED Pitch #05
Match# 1014
15:15:00
PRO FA BOREHAMWOOD U10 RED
0-2
HODDESDON TOWN U10 RED Pitch #05
Match# 1015
15:30:00
HARROW UNITED RED
1-0
SANDGATE FC U10 RED Pitch #05
Match# 1016
15:45:00
HODDESDON TOWN U10 RED
2-0
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U10 RED Pitch #05
Match# 1017
16:00:00
HARROW UNITED RED
1-1
PRO FA BOREHAMWOOD U10 RED Pitch #05
Match# 1018
16:15:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U10 RED
1-0
SANDGATE FC U10 RED Pitch #05


03/07/2020 21:04:43