Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U14 Div 7

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3206
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
5-7
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3207
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3208
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
6-1
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3209
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3210
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3205
09:30:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
6-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3211
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3212
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3213
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3214
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3215
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3216
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3217
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3218
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3219
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3220
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3221
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3222
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3223
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3224
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3225
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3226
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3227
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3228
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3229
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3230
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3231
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3232
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3233
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3234
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3235
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3236
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3237
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3238
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3239
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3240
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3241
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3242
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3243
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3244
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3245
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3246
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3247
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3248
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3249
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3250
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3251
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3252
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3253
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3254
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3255
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3256
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3257
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3258
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3259
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3260
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3261
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3262
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3263
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3264
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3265
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3266
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3267
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3268
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3269
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3270
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3271
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3272
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3273
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3274
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3275
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3276
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3277
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3278
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3279
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3280
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3281
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3282
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3283
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3284
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3285
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3286
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3287
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3288
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3289
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3290
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3291
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3292
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3293
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3294
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3295
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3296
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3297
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3298
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3299
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3300
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3301
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3302
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3303
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3304
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3305
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3306
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3307
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3308
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3309
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3310
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3311
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3312
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3313
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3314
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3315
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3316
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3317
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3318
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3319
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3320
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3321
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3322
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3323
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3324
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3325
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3326
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3327
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3328
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3329
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3330
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned


19/09/2018 11:50:16