Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U14 Div 7

Division

08 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3199
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
4-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3201
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3202
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
3-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3204
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3206
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
5-7
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3208
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
6-1
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3209
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3205
09:30:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
6-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3211
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
2-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3212
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
7-5
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3214
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
3-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3215
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3217
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
5-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3218
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
1-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3221
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
3-3
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3219
09:30:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
4-0
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3223
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
4-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3224
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
3-3
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3228
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
0-7
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3225
11:15:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3229
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
7-2
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3230
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
1-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3231
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
0-5
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3265
rescheduled 16/10/2018 match 3265 DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
5-6
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3323
rescheduled 3323 DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
5-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3236
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
1-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3237
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
15-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3238
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
0-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3240
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
3-3
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3241
League
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
4-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3243
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
3-2
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3244
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
0-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3245
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
6-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3254
3254 rescheduled 01/12/2018 - DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
4-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3247
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
7-0
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3248
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
3-4
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3250
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
2-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3285
match 3285 rescheduled by request of managers from 26/01/19 to 24/11/18 DH 20th nov
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
5-7
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3257
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
3-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3258
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
2-2
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3284
match no;3284 rescheduled 17/10/18 DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3259
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
0-4
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3264
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
1-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3267
mátch 3267 rescheduled from 05/01/19 to 15/12/18DH 11/12/18
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
2-3
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3290
match no;3290, rescheduled 17/10/2018 DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
5-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3266
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
6-4
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3268
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
6-1
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3269
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
5-11
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3270
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
2-3
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3277
match 3277, rescheduled from 19/01/19 to 05/01/19 DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
4-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3271
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
2-7
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3272
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-4
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3273
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3274
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
2-3
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3275
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
4-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3276
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3278
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
5-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3279
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
9-1
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3280
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
4-2
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3282
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
3-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3316
match 3316 rescheduled from 09/03/19 to 19/01/19 DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
1-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3232
match 3232 rescheduled from 09/03/19 to 26/01/19,DH 09/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
1-2
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3283
Match 3283 rescheduled to 26/01/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-3
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3286
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
2-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3287
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
4-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3288
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
1-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3297
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
0-3
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3298
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3299
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
1-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3300
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3301
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
5-2
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3302
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
2-5
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3303
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
4-2
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3304
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
5-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3307
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
3-5
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3308
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
1-6
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3309
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3311
match 3311 moved back to original date 02/03/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-5
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3312
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
4-0
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3313
Postponed (RST) - Ian Nile / match 3313rescheduled from 01/12/18 to 16/03/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
2-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3314
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
1-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3315
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
6-2
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3317
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
2-5
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3318
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
6-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3319
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-6
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3320
Match 3320 rescheduled to 16/03/19.DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
4-2
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3321
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
0-2
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3322
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
0-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3324
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
3-3
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3325
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
3-2
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3326
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
2-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3327
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3328
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3329
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
6-3
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3330
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
6-4
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3234
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Ascot United Aces. R&R ref MC18/19-097
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
3-0
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3251
match 3251 rescheduled from 26/01/19 to 30/03/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
13-6
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3291
match 3291 rescheduled from 02/02/19 to 30/03/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
1-6
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3292
match 3292 rescheduled from 02/02/19 to 30/03/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
0-6
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3261
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Caversham AFC Knights. R&R ref MC18/19-098
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
3-0
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3262
match 3262 rescheduled from 15/12/18 to 06/04/19 DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3289
match 3289 rescheduled from 02/20/19 to 06/04/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
8-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
13 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3310
match 3310 rescheduled from 02/03/19 to 13/04/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
3-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
24 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3294
match 3294 rescheduled fro 02/02/19 to 13/04/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
1-12
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
25 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3305
match 3305 changed Windsor youth Hawks home team, Ascot utd Aces away team
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
5-2
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
27 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3281
match3281 rescheduled from 19/01/19 to 27/04/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
1-1
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3293
match 3293 rescheduled from 02/02/19 to 27/04/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
6-3
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3296
match 3296 rescheduled from 09/02/19 to 27/04/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
3-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
04 May 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3255
match 3255 rescheduled from 26/01/18 to 04/05/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
3-4
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3295
match 3295 rescheduled from 09/02/10 to 04/05/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3306
match 3306 rescheduled from 23/02/19 to 04/05/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
3-2
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned


13/12/2019 05:02:51