Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U18 Div 6

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5845
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
2-2
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5846
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5847
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
1-0
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5848
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
0-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5849
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
0-0
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5850
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
2-6
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5851
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5852
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5853
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
Match# 5854
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5856
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 5855
 11:15:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5857
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5858
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5859
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5860
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5861
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5862
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5863
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5864
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5865
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5866
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
Match# 5867
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5868
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5842
#5842 Rescheduled form 8/9 to 20/10 (Hot Tigers moved Div 4 to Div 6) - IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5869
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5870
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5871
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5872
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5873
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5874
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5875
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5876
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5877
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5878
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5879
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
Match# 5880
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5881
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5882
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5883
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5884
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5885
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5886
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5887
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5888
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5889
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5890
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5891
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5892
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5893
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
Match# 5894
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5895
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5896
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5897
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5898
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5899
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5900
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5901
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5902
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5903
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5904
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5905
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5906
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5907
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5908
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5909
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5910
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5911
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5912
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 5913
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
Match# 5914
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5915
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5916
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5917
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5918
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5919
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5920
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5921
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5922
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5923
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5924
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5925
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 5926
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
Match# 5927
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5928
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5929
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5930
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5931
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5932
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5933
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5934
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5935
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5936
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5937
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5938
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 5939
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
Match# 5940
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5941
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5942
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5943
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5944
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5945
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5946
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5947
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5948
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5949
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5950
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5951
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 5952
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5953
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5954
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5955
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5956
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5957
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5958
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5959
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5960
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5961
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5962
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5963
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5964
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5965
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 5966
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
Match# 5967
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5968
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5969
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5970
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned


19/09/2018 11:50:06