Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U7 S1-Sec B

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 51
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 52
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 53
00:00:00
BINFIELD FIRE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 54
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 55
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 56
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 57
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 58
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 59
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 60
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 61
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 62
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 63
 00:00:00
BINFIELD FIRE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 64
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 65
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 66
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 67
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 68
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 69
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 70
 00:00:00
BINFIELD FIRE
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 71
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 72
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 73
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 74
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 75
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 76
 00:00:00
BINFIELD FIRE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 77
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 78
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 79
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 80
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 81
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 82
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 83
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 84
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 85
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 86
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 87
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 88
 00:00:00
BINFIELD FIRE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 89
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 90
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned


19/09/2018 11:51:43