Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U11 S1-Sec H

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1357
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1358
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1361
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1362
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1363
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1364
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1365
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1366
EBFA Match Claim Form received – Unable to award game to South Reading FC Royals as non-competitive game. R&R ref MC18/19-015
00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1367
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1368
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1375
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1376
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1377
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1378
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1379
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1380
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1359
Reschedule from 15/9 Mgrs Agreed LF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1360
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1381
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1382
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1383
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1384
WSK Unable to Field Team LF
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1386
00:00:00
Canceled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1387
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1388
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1389
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1390
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1391
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1392
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1393
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1394
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1395
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1396
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1397
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1398
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1399
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1400
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1401
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1402
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1403
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1404
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1405
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1406
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1407
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1408
Pitch Unplayable
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1409
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1410
Pitch Unplayable
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1411
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1412
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1413
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1414
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1415
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1416
SRFC Unalbe to field a team
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
Unassigned


16/12/2018 17:18:31