Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U12 Div 4

Division

08 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2275
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
4-7
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2276
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
1-0
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2278
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
3-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2279
00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
1-4
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2277
10:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
1-0
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2281
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
4-0
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2282
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
6-5
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
Match# 2283
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
2-0
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2284
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
3-1
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2285
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
3-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2287
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-5
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2288
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
3-2
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2289
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
1-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2290
09:30:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
2-7
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2292
PIRATE PARK - Pitch 4
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
3-2
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2293
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
4-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2294
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
3-1
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2295
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
3-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
Match# 2296
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
4-0
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2298
00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
1-7
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2377
00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
2-3
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2379
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
3-0
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2380
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
1-0
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2381
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
5-3
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2382
09:30:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2299
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-2
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2300
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
3-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2301
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
1-0
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2303
09:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
6-2
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2304
PIRATE PARK - Pitch 4
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
4-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2306
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
7-0
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2307
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
2-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2308
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
Match# 2309
00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
2-1
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2311
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
4-2
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2313
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
1-1
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2314
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2315
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2316
PIRATE PARK - Pitch 4
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
4-2
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2317
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
6-5
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2318
00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
0-11
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2320
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
0-1
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2321
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
Match# 2322
09:30:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
0-0
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2323
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-2
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2324
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2325
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
7-2
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2327
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
0-1
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2329
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
1-4
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2342
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
1-1
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2343
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
0-2
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2344
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2345
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
7-0
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2346
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2347
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
0-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2348
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
1-4
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2349
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
0-0
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2350
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
1-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2351
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
0-6
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2352
00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
1-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2354
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
10-1
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2357
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2359
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2360
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
0-5
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2361
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
0-3
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2362
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
1-5
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2363
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2364
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
4-7
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2371
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2374
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
3-7
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2376
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
8-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2310
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
3-5
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2353
19/01 Postponed Reading Women in trophy event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING WOMEN FC
0-0
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2375
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY FALCONS
4-1
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2387
02/03 Postponed Camberley in Trophy event semi final
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
2-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2383
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
8-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2384
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
4-1
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2385
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
5-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2386
02/03 Postponed Both teams in trophy event semi final
00:00:00
Postponed
READING WOMEN FC
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2388
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
3-2
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2389
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
2-0
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2390
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
4-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2391
00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
1-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2392
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
0-4
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2393
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
3-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2394
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
4-5
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2395
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-1
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2396
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-5
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2397
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2398
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
2-1
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2400
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
0-3
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2401
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2402
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2403
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2404
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
-
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2405
 00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2406
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2331
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2332
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD COBRAS
-
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2335
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
Match# 2399
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2330
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 09:30:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2334
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
Match# 2336
15/12 Postponed frozen Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2337
15/12 Postponed frozen Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2338
Postponed - #2338 Reading & Maidenhead in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING WOMEN FC
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2339
Postponed - #2339 Binfield in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
13 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2341
05/01 Postponed AFC Henley unable to field a team
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2355
19/01 Postponed Camberley Youth Ravens in trophy event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2356
19/1 Postponed Reeves in Trophy Event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2358
19/01 Postponed Binfield Cobras in trophy event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD COBRAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
27 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2365
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2366
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2367
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING WOMEN FC
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2368
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
-
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2369
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD COBRAS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2370
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
04 May 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2328
24/11 no result entered
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
-
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2372
9/2 Postponed Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2373
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2378
23/2 Laurel Park unable to field a team- CW
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned


22/03/2019 22:24:59