Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U15 Div 4

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4393
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
3-5
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4394
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4395
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4396
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
1-6
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4397
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
1-4
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4398
00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
3-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4399
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4400
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4401
From 22/09 Burghfield DofE
 00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4402
From 22/09 Burghfield DofE
 00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4403
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4404
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4500
Brought forward from 02/03/2019
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4405
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4406
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4407
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4408
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4409
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4410
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4411
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4412
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4413
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4414
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4415
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4416
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4417
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4418
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4419
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4420
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4421
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4422
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4423
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4424
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4425
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4426
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4427
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4428
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4429
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4430
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4431
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4432
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4433
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4434
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4435
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4436
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4437
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4438
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4439
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4440
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4441
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4442
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4443
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4444
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4445
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4446
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4447
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4448
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4449
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4450
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4451
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4452
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4453
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4454
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4455
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4456
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4457
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4458
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4459
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4460
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4461
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4462
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4463
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4464
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4465
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4466
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4467
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4468
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4469
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4470
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4471
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4472
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4473
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4474
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4475
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4476
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4477
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4478
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4479
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4480
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4481
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4482
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4483
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4484
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4485
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4486
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4487
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4488
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4489
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4490
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4491
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4492
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4493
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4494
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4495
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4496
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4497
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4498
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4499
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4501
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4502
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4503
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4504
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4505
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4506
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4507
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4508
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4509
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4510
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4511
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4512
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4513
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4514
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4515
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4516
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4517
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4518
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned


19/09/2018 11:49:18