Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U11 S1-Sec B

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1753
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1755
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1756
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1757
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1758
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1759
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1760
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1761
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1763
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1764
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1762
09:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1771
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1772
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1773
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1774
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1775
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1776
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1754
15/09 - Woodley Wanderers Unable to Field Team due to School Commitments - NT / H O T unable to field team due to half term commitments
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1777
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1778
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1779
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1780
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1781
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1782
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1783
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1784
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1785
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1786
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1787
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1788
Waterlogged pitch NT
00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1789
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1790
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1791
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1792
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1793
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1794
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1795
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1796
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1797
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1798
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1799
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1800
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1801
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1802
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1803
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1804
Postponed due to waterlogged pitch NT
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1805
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1806
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1807
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1808
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1809
#1809 Both Teams in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1810
#1810 AU Raiders in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1811
Postponed due to frozen pitch NT
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1812
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned


16/12/2018 17:17:24