Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U10 S1-Sec C

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1221
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1222
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1223
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1224
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1225
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1226
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1227
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1228
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1229
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1230
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1231
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1232
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1233
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_C BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1234
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1235
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1236
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1237
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1238
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1239
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1240
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1241
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_C BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1242
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1243
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1244
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1245
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1246
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1247
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1248
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1249
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1250
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1251
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1252
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1253
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_C BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1254
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1255
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1256
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1257
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1258
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1259
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1260
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned


19/09/2018 09:51:15