Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U9 S1-Sec H

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 592
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 593
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 594
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE WASPS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 595
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 591
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 596
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 597
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 598
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 599
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 600
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 601
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 602
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 603
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 604
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE WASPS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 605
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 606
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 607
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 608
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
Unassigned
Match# 609
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 610
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 611
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 612
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 613
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 614
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE WASPS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 615
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 616
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 617
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 618
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
Unassigned
Match# 619
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 620
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE WASPS
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 621
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 622
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 623
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 624
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 625
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 626
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 627
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE WASPS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 628
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
Unassigned
Match# 629
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 630
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned


22/09/2018 08:39:16