Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U16 Div 6

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5053
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-2
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5054
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5057
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
7-1
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5058
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
4-0
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5152
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
6-2
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5059
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
4-3
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5060
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
1-0
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5061
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5062
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
1-6
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5063
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5064
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
1-2
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5071
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
1-9
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5072
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
1-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5073
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-1
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5074
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5075
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
0-5
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5076
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
10-1
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5077
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
3-2
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5078
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5080
00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
0-8
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5081
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD TITANS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5082
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
2-1
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5056
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
1-3
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5162
BF from 09/03/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5083
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
5-1
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5084
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5085
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5086
00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
5-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5087
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5088
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
4-1
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5089
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
2-2
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5090
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5091
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
2-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5092
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
8-0
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5093
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
0-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5094
00:00:00
Canceled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5095
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
6-0
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5096
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
7-0
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5097
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-2
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5098
00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
1-1
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5099
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
4-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5100
00:00:00
Canceled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5101
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5103
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
1-5
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5104
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
3-1
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5105
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
1-6
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5124
BF from 12/01/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD TITANS
1-1
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5138
BF from 02/02/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
4-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5148
Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5107
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5108
 00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5109
#5109 Postponed as LP Tornadoes in weather delayed Trophy Event match on 15/12/2018 - Ian Nile
 00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5110
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5111
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5112
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5113
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5114
 00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5115
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5116
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5117
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5118
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5119
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5120
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5121
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5122
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5123
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5125
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5126
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5127
 00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5128
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5129
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5130
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5131
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5132
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5133
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5134
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5135
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5136
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5137
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5139
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5140
 00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5141
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5142
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5143
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5144
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5145
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5146
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5147
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5149
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5150
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5151
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5153
 00:00:00
Canceled
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5154
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5155
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5156
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5157
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5158
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5159
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5160
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5161
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5163
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5164
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5165
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5166
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5167
 00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5168
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5169
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5170
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5171
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5172
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5173
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5174
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5175
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5176
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5177
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5178
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5079
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5102
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5106
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned


11/12/2018 11:16:05