Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U16 Div 6

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5053
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-2
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5054
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5057
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
7-1
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5058
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
4-0
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5152
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
6-2
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5059
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5060
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5061
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5062
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5063
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5064
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5065
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5066
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5067
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5068
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5069
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5070
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5071
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5072
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5073
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5074
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5075
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5076
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5077
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5078
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5079
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5080
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5081
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5082
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5083
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5084
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5085
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5086
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5087
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5088
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5089
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5090
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5091
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5092
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5093
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5094
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5095
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5096
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5097
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5098
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5099
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5100
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5101
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5102
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5103
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5104
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5105
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5106
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5107
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5108
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5109
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5110
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5111
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5112
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5113
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5114
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5115
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5116
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5117
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5118
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5119
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5120
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5121
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5122
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5123
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5124
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5125
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5126
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5127
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5128
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5129
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5130
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5131
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5132
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5133
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5134
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5135
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5136
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5137
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5138
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5139
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5140
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5141
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5142
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5143
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5144
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5145
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5146
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5147
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5148
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5149
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5150
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5151
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5153
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5154
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5155
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5156
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5157
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5158
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5159
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5160
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5161
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5162
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5163
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5164
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5165
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5166
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5167
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5168
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5169
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5170
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5171
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5172
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5173
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5174
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5175
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5176
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5177
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5178
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5056
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned


22/09/2018 08:07:55