Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U16 Div 5

Division

08 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5181
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
19-0
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5182
EBFA R&R (RC18/19-001) Result was 3-1 to Whitegrove - EBFA R&R decision to void game and remove points from Whitegrove.
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
-
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5183
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
1-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5184
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
2-0
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5185
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
3-2
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5188
00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
9-1
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5189
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
2-2
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5190
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
0-4
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5191
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
3-4
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5194
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
2-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5195
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
5-2
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 5196
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
1-2
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5197
00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
1-2
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5199
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
3-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 5201
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
1-8
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5202
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
5-5
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5290
BF from 2/3/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC REDS
4-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5203
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
2-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5205
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
3-0
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5207
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
4-2
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5208
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
2-0
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5303
BF from 16/3/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
5-2
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5209
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
0-4
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5212
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
3-6
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 5309
BF from 23/03/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SOUTH READING FC
3-0
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5254
BF from12/01/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
3-0
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5283
BF from23/02/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
1-4
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5296
BF from 09/03/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
2-6
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5215
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
2-2
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5217
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
3-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5218
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
2-3
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5220
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
1-1
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5261
BF from19/01/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
2-2
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5221
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
1-4
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5223
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
3-6
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5224
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
4-1
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5225
00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
4-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 5273
BF from 02/02/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SOUTH READING FC
2-4
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5227
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
1-2
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5229
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
5-4
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5230
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
6-4
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 5231
00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
3-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5274
BF from 02/02/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
0-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5235
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
0-1
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5237
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
1-2
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5238
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
0-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 5293
BF from 09/03/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
6-3
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5286
BF from 23/02/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
4-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 5302
BF from 16/03/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC REDS
0-5
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5239
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
3-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 5242
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
7-1
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5243
00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
1-5
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5244
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
6-0
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5247
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
1-4
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5248
00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
3-1
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5249
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
0-4
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5250
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
1-6
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 6646
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
2-2
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6655
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
2-3
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5211
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
3-1
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5255
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
3-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5256
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
5-3
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 6647
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY COLTS
1-1
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6656
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
5-0
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5262
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
3-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 5308
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
3-3
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6648
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
0-4
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6661
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
4-5
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5263
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC18/19-058
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5265
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
1-3
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5267
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
13-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 5268
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
2-2
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 6649
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY COLTS
3-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6658
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
1-4
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5214
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
1-4
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5277
Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5281
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5284
 00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5304
BF from 16/03
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6652
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6657
 00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5287
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5288
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5291
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
-
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5292
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY COLTS
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5257
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC REDS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5260
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5295
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5298
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY COLTS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 6662
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5278
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5301
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5310
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6653
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6663
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5236
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SOUTH READING FC
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5297
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5305
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5307
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6654
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY COLTS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5269
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5271
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC REDS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5280
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
-
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6650
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6659
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5251
Postponed (RST) - Ian Nile
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6651
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY COLTS
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 6660
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
27 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5241
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5275
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
04 May 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5289
Burghfield in semi final of plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned


19/02/2019 03:31:48