Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U16 Div 4

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5317
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5318
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5319
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
2-0
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5320
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
5-0
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5321
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
3-0
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5322
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
0-4
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5323
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5324
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5325
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5326
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5327
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5328
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5329
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5330
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5331
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5332
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5333
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5334
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5335
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5336
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5337
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5338
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5339
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5340
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5341
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5342
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5343
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5344
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5345
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5346
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5347
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5348
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5349
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5350
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5351
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5352
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5353
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5354
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5355
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5356
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5357
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5358
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5359
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5360
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5361
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5362
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5363
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5364
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5365
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5366
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5367
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5368
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5369
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5370
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5371
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5372
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5373
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5374
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5375
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5376
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5377
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5378
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5379
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5380
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5381
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5382
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5383
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5384
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5385
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5386
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5387
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5388
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5389
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5390
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5391
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5392
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5393
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5394
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5395
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5396
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5397
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5398
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5399
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5400
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5401
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5402
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5403
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5404
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5405
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5406
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5407
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5408
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5409
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5410
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5411
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5412
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5413
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5414
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5415
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5416
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5417
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5418
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5419
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5420
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5421
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5422
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5423
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5424
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5425
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5426
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5427
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5428
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5429
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5430
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5431
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5432
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5433
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5434
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5435
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5436
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5437
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5438
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5439
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5440
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5441
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5442
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned


22/09/2018 08:29:01