Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U12 Div 3

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2413
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
3-4
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2414
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2415
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
5-3
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2416
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
8-2
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2417
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
3-1
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2418
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
1-3
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2420
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
7-1
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2421
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
2-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2422
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
3-0
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2423
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
4-2
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2424
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
3-4
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2419
09:30:00
FC BRACKNELL
0-7
LANGLEY HORNETS Ennerdale Playing Fields Pitch 1
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2431
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
3-6
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2432
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-10
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2433
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
2-10
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2434
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
2-0
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2435
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
8-3
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2436
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
3-1
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2437
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
2-2
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2438
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
1-1
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2440
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2441
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
1-1
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2442
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
3-4
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2443
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
4-9
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2444
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4-0
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2446
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
0-6
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2447
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
1-2
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2448
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
0-3
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2449
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
1-1
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2450
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
3-2
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2451
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2452
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
1-9
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2453
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
7-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2454
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
5-2
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2455
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
0-5
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2456
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4-2
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2457
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
2-5
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2458
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
7-1
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2459
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
11-0
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2460
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
0-1
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2461
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
3-2
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2462
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
2-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2463
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2466
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2467
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2468
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2469
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2470
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2471
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2472
#2472 Yateley in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN / #2472 Late Result from 8/12 Restored this match -IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2473
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2474
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2475
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2476
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2477
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2478
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2479
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2480
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2481
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2482
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2483
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2484
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2485
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2486
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2487
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2488
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2489
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2490
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2491
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2492
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2493
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2494
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2495
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2496
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2497
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2498
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2499
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2500
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2501
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2502
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2503
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2504
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2505
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2506
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2507
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2508
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2509
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2510
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2511
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2512
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2513
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2514
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2515
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2516
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2517
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2518
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2519
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2520
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2521
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2522
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2523
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2524
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2525
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2526
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2527
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2528
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2529
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2530
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2531
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2532
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2533
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2534
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2535
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2536
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2537
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2538
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2445
10/11 Game Postponed by Spencers Wood
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2464
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2465
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2439
Rescheduled from 27/10 as per EBFA rules & regs committee findings
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned


13/12/2018 18:09:15