Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U12 Div 3

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2413
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
3-4
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2414
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2415
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
5-3
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2416
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
8-2
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2417
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
3-1
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2418
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
1-3
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2420
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2421
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2422
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2423
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2424
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2419
 09:30:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
LANGLEY HORNETS Ennerdale Playing Fields Pitch 1
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2425
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2426
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2427
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2428
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2429
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2430
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2431
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2432
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2433
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2434
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2435
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2436
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2437
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2438
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2439
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2440
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2441
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2442
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2443
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2444
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2445
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2446
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2447
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2448
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2449
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2450
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2451
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2452
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2453
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2454
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2455
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2456
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2457
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2458
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2459
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2460
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2461
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2462
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2463
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2464
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2465
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2466
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2467
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2468
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2469
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2470
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2471
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2472
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2473
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2474
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2475
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2476
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2477
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2478
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2479
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2480
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2481
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2482
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2483
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2484
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2485
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2486
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2487
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2488
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2489
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2490
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2491
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2492
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2493
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2494
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2495
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2496
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2497
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2498
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2499
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2500
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2501
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2502
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2503
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2504
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2505
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2506
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2507
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2508
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2509
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2510
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2511
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2512
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2513
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2514
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2515
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2516
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2517
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2518
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2519
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2520
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2521
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2522
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2523
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2524
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2525
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2526
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2527
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2528
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2529
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2530
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2531
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2532
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2533
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2534
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2535
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2536
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2537
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2538
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned


19/09/2018 12:06:25