Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U12 Div 2

Division

08 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2539
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
6-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2541
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
3-4
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2542
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2543
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
1-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2544
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
0-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2545
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
5-1
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2548
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
0-5
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2549
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
10-1
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2550
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
4-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2551
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
1-1
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2552
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
9-4
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2554
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
2-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2555
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2556
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
2-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2557
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
6-1
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2559
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
5-1
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2561
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
1-0
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2562
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2563
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
1-7
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2564
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2565
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
2-3
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2567
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
3-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2568
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2558
Rescheduled as Sandhurst playing County Cup 29/9 - CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2569
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
0-3
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2572
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
11-1
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2574
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-5
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2546
09/09 Maidenhead missing 4 players through school - CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
6-0
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2576
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
0-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2577
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2578
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
4-5
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2580
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
1-14
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2581
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
0-2
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2583
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
3-0
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2584
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
1-1
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2585
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
1-1
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2587
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
1-2
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2588
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
1-2
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2589
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2590
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
6-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2591
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
3-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2595
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
2-7
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2597
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
0-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2571
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
3-1
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2594
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
5-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2601
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
2-1
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2602
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
4-4
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2603
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2604
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
6-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2605
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
8-1
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2607
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
3-4
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2609
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
1-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2610
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
1-0
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2611
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2612
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2614
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
4-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2615
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
0-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2616
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
0-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2617
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
2-2
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2618
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2621
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2622
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
0-0
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2624
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
2-0
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2625
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
0-1
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2626
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
3-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2627
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
3-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2628
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2636
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
0-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2640
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Berks County Hawks. R&R ref MC18/19-060
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2643
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Bracknell Cavaliers FC. R&R ref MC18/19-064
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
3-0
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2644
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
0-6
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2645
23/2 Postponed Twyford insufficient players
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2646
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
13-2
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2647
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
4-1
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2648
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
8-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2649
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
2-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2650
02/03 Postponed Bracknell Cavaliers in Cup Semi
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC BOYS
3-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2651
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
1-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2652
02/03 Postponed Rotherfield in Troohy Event game
00:00:00
Postponed
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2653
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
6-3
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2654
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
0-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2655
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
1-4
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2656
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
1-2
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2657
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
4-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2658
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
2-0
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2659
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
1-7
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2660
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
1-0
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2662
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
4-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2663
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
0-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2664
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
1-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2666
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
7-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2667
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
5-1
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2668
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
2-4
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2669
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
1-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2670
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
0-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2596
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
2-5
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2598
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
7-0
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2606
05/01/2019 to 30/03/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
0-6
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2623
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
1-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2642
23/02 Maidenhead unable to field a team
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
0-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
04 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2638
9/2 Postponed Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
1-6
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2582
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
2-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2599
15/12 Postponed frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
5-0
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2619
19/01 to 27/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2620
19/1 Postponed Bracknell Cavaliers in Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
3-1
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2661
16/03 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
0-4
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
13 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2570
13/04 Postponed both teams insufficient players
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2608
05/01 Postponed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2613
12/1/19 to 13/04/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
27 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2630
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
0-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2631
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
13-1
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2632
2/2 Postponed snow 27/4 Postponed Rotherfield in Cup Final
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2633
2/2 Postponed Snow
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
1-5
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2634
2/2 Postponed snow
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
6-1
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2635
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
29 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2575
08/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch 13/04 Postponed both teams insufficient players
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
0-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
01 May 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2641
23/2 Postponed Both teams insufficient players
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
3-3
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
02 May 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2665
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
0-5
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
04 May 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2629
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
4-2
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2637
9/2 Postponed Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
0-3
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2639
9/2 Postponed Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned


21/08/2019 16:41:03