Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U18 Div 3

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6241
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
4-1
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6242
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
2-0
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6243
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
2-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6244
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC18/19-011
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6245
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
8-2
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6246
00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6247
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6248
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6249
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6250
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6251
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 6252
00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6253
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6254
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6255
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6256
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6257
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6258
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6259
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6260
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6261
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6262
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6263
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6264
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6265
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6266
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6267
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6268
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6269
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6270
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6271
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6272
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6273
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6274
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6275
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6276
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6277
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 6278
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6279
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6280
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6281
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6282
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6283
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6284
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6285
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6286
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6287
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6288
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6289
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6290
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6291
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 6292
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6293
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6294
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6295
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6296
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6297
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6298
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6299
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6300
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6301
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6302
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6303
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6304
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 6305
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6306
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6307
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6308
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6309
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6310
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6311
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 6312
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6313
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6314
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6315
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6316
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6317
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6318
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6319
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6320
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6321
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6322
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6323
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6324
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6325
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6326
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6327
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6328
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6329
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6330
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6331
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6332
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6333
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6334
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6335
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6336
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6337
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6338
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6339
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6340
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6341
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 6342
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6343
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6344
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6345
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6346
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6347
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6348
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6349
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6350
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 6351
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6352
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6353
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6354
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6355
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6356
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6357
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6358
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6359
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6360
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6361
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6362
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6363
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6364
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 6365
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6366
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned


22/09/2018 08:04:21