Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U9 S1-Sec E

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 726
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 727
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 728
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 729
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE BEES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 730
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 731
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 732
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 733
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE BEES
Unassigned
Match# 734
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 735
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 736
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 737
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 738
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 739
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE BEES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 740
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 741
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 742
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 743
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 744
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE BEES
Unassigned
Match# 745
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 746
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 747
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 748
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 749
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE BEES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 750
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 751
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 752
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 753
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 754
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 755
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE BEES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 756
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE BEES
Unassigned
Match# 757
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 758
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 759
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 760
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 761
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 762
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE BEES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 763
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 764
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 765
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned


19/09/2018 11:49:44