Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U14 Div 2

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3865
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
3-3
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3866
00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
2-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3867
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
3-1
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3868
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3870
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3869
10:00:00
HURST YFC
1-2
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3872
00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3873
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3874
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 3875
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3876
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3871
09:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3877
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3878
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3879
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3880
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3881
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3882
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3883
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 3884
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3885
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3886
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3887
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3888
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3889
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3890
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3891
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3892
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3893
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3894
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3895
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3896
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3897
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 3898
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3899
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3900
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3901
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3902
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3903
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3904
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3905
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3906
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3907
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3908
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3909
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3910
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3911
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 3912
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3913
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3914
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3915
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3916
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3917
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3918
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3919
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3920
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3921
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3922
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3923
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3924
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3925
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3926
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3927
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3928
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3929
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3930
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3931
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3932
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3933
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3934
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3935
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 3936
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3937
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3938
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3939
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3940
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3941
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3942
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3943
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3944
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3945
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3946
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 3947
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3948
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3949
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3950
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3951
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3952
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3953
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3954
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3955
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3956
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 3957
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3958
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3959
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3960
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3961
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3962
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3963
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3964
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3965
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3966
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3967
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3968
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3969
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3970
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 3971
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3972
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3973
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3974
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3975
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3976
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3977
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3978
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3979
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3980
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3981
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3982
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3983
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3984
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3985
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3986
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3987
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3988
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3989
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3990
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned


22/09/2018 08:15:34