Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U13 S1-Sec B

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3075
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3076
EBFA Match Claim Form received – Unable to award game to Woodley Wanderers Youth Wildcats as non-competitive game. R&R ref MC18/19-008
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3077
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
0-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3078
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
2-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3074
Hanover Way, Windsor, SL4 5NW
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
8-2
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3073
Pitch J1 : 11
09:30:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0-3
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3079
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
12-0
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3080
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
7-2
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3081
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3082
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
1-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 3084
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
0-6
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3083
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
4-2
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3091
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
8-3
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3092
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
2-0
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3093
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
3-5
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3095
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
1-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 3096
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
1-4
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3094
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
4-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3099
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
6-1
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3100
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3101
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-1
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3102
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
10-1
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3098
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
0-8
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3097
Rearranged with agreement of both managers
11:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-8
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3103
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
3-0
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3105
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
3-4
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3107
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
2-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3108
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3104
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
5-3
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3109
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0-8
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3110
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
3-3
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3111
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
1-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3112
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
3-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3113
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
5-2
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3114
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
0-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3115
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3116
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
1-1
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3117
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
0-2
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3119
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
2-1
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3120
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-0
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3118
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3121
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3122
Burghfield unable to field a team due to school commitments - JB
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 3124
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
1-7
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3125
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3126
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
2-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3129
Moved to 1st Dec as both teams in cup on 15th Dec - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3106
Match not played as AFC Reading in Cup match. Rearranged to 8/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING TYPHOONS
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3123
Moved to 8th Dec - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
4-2
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3127
#3127 Windsor in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3128
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3130
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3131
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3132
 09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC Bishopswood P2 11 a sid


11/12/2018 12:14:43