Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U13 S1-Sec B

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3075
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3076
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC18/19-008
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3077
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
0-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3078
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
2-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3074
Hanover Way, Windsor, SL4 5NW
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
8-2
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3073
Pitch J1 : 11
09:30:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0-3
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3079
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3080
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3081
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3082
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 3084
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3083
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3085
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3086
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3087
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
-
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3088
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3089
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3090
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3091
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3092
 00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3093
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
-
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3095
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 3096
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3094
 09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3097
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3098
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3099
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3100
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3101
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3102
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3103
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3105
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3106
 00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3107
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3108
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3104
 09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3109
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3110
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
-
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3111
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3112
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3113
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3114
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3115
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3116
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3117
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
-
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3119
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3120
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3118
 09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3121
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3122
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 3123
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3124
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
-
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3125
 00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3126
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3127
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3128
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3129
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3130
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3131
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3132
 09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC Bishopswood P2 11 a sid


22/09/2018 08:57:46