Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U12 Div 6

Division

08 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2011
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
5-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2013
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
1-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2014
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
6-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2015
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2016
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
8-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2018
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-6
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2019
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
6-5
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2020
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
0-2
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2022
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2021
09:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
4-3
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS Millworth lane 9v9
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2023
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
7-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2025
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
10-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2026
No ID Cards produced - League Rules & Regulation Committee decision to award game to Shinfield Rangers (original score 4-4) - ref RC18/19-013
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
0-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2027
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
8-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2028
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2029
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
0-5
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2030
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
4-3
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2032
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
7-2
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2034
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2033
Clewer Memorial Park Pitch 4
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
1-6
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2035
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
1-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2036
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
5-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2038
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
6-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2039
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2040
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
3-1
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2042
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
9-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2044
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
0-5
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2045
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2046
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
3-1
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2041
Home Park Pitch 4
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
2-9
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2047
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2048
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2050
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
3-8
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2051
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
2-10
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2052
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
4-0
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2053
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
5-1
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2054
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2056
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
7-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2057
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
1-11
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2058
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
1-3
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2059
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
3-0
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2060
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
2-4
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2062
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2063
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
1-12
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2064
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
5-0
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2068
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2070
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
3-2
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2069
Pirate Park Pitch 2
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
4-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2066
01/12 postponed due to waterlofgged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
2-2
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2072
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
3-4
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2074
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
3-3
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2075
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2076
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
6-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2077
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-5
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2078
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2079
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
2-8
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2080
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
0-10
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2081
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2082
Home Park Pitch 4
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
1-5
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2083
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2084
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
9-3
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2085
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2086
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
6-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2087
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
1-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2088
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2089
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
4-0
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2090
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2091
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
1-2
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2092
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2-1
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2094
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2093
Home Park Pitch 4
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
2-5
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2095
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
4-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2096
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2097
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2098
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
3-4
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2099
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2100
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2103
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2105
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2109
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2111
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2101
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
4-5
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2113
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2115
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2117
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
2-1
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2118
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
2-4
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2114
Home Park Pitch 4
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
1-3
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2119
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
0-0
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2120
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2121
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2122
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
0-6
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2124
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
3-3
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2125
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2126
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
7-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2127
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2129
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
8-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2130
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
1-8
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2128
Pirate Park Pitch 2
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2131
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
2-2
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2132
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
0-1
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2133
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2134
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2135
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2136
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
8-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2137
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
8-0
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2138
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
2-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2139
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2140
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
6-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2141
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2142
Home Park Pitch 4
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
1-7
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2065
01/12 Postponed Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
4-5
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2106
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
1-2
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2108
9/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
2-4
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2116
23/02 Postponed Ashridge unable to field a team
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
2-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2071
Postponed - 15/12 Game Postponed - Woodley Utd Mohawks Cup Fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
1-1
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2112
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2104
Clewer Memorial Park Pitch 2
12:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
3-5
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
07 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2123
2/3 Postponed and rescheduled as agreed with both managers
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
15-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
13 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2107
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
4-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2110
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
12-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
27 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2102
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
0-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned


22/08/2019 02:50:35