Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U12 Div 6

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2017
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
0-6
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2018
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-6
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2019
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
6-5
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2020
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
0-2
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2022
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2021
09:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
4-3
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS Millworth lane 9v9
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2023
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2024
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2025
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2026
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2027
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2028
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2029
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2030
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2031
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2032
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2033
Home Park Pitch 4
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2034
 00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2035
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2036
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2037
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2038
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2039
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2040
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2042
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2043
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2044
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2045
 00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2046
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2041
Home Park Pitch 4
 10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2047
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2048
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2049
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2050
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2051
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2052
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2053
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2054
 00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2056
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2057
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2058
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2055
Pirate Park Pitch 4
 10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2059
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2060
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2061
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2062
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2063
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2064
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2065
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2066
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2067
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2068
 00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2070
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2069
Pirate Park Pitch 4
 09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2071
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2072
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2073
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2074
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2075
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2076
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2077
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2078
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2079
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2080
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2081
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2082
Home Park Pitch 4
 09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2083
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2084
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2085
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2086
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2087
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2088
 00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2089
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2090
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2091
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2092
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2094
 00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2093
Home Park Pitch 4
 10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2095
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2096
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2097
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2098
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2099
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2100
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2101
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2102
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2103
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2105
 00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2106
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2104
Home Park Pitch 4
 09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2107
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2108
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2109
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2110
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2111
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2112
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2113
 00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2115
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2116
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2117
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2118
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2114
Home Park Pitch 4
 12:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2119
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2120
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2121
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2122
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2123
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2124
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2125
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2126
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2127
 00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2129
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2130
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2128
Pirate Park Pitch 4
 09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2131
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2132
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2133
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2134
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2135
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2136
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2137
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2138
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2139
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2140
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2141
 00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2142
Home Park Pitch 4
 10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned


22/09/2018 09:04:28