Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U18 Div 2

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6373
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
2-5
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6374
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
0-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6375
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6376
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC18/19-010
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6377
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
2-1
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6378
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6484
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6379
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6380
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6381
 00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6382
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6383
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6384
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6479
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6385
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6386
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6387
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6388
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6389
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6390
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6391
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6392
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6393
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6394
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6395
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6396
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6369
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6397
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6398
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6399
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6400
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6401
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6402
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6403
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6404
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6405
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6406
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6407
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6408
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6409
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6410
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6411
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6412
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6413
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6414
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6415
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6416
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6417
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6418
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6419
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6420
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6421
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6422
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6423
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6424
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6425
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6426
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6427
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6428
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6429
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6430
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6431
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6432
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6433
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6434
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6435
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6436
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6437
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6438
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6439
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6440
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6441
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6442
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6443
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6444
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6445
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6446
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6447
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6448
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6449
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6450
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6451
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6452
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6453
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6454
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6455
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6456
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6457
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6458
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6459
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6460
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6461
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6462
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6463
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6464
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6465
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6466
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6467
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6468
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6469
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6470
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6471
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6472
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6473
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6474
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6475
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6476
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6477
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6478
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6480
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6481
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6482
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6483
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6485
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6486
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6487
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6488
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6489
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6490
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6491
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6492
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6493
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6494
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6495
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6496
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6497
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6498
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned


19/09/2018 12:43:29