Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U18 Div 1

Division

08 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6499
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
1-0
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6500
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
1-4
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6501
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN / Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC18/19-005
00:00:00
Canceled
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
-
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6502
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
1-2
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6503
Fixture reversed (RML)
00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
2-0
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6504
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
READING PUMAS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
Unassigned
15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6505
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2-4
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6506
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6507
00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
1-1
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6508
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6509
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
5-2
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6510
00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
2-4
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6511
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
6-4
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6512
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
0-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6514
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
-
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6515
00:00:00
READING PUMAS
3-3
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6516
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6579
00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
5-3
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6517
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-2
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6518
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
0-2
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6519
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6521
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6522
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
6-1
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6586
00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
0-2
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6523
00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
4-2
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6524
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6525
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
6-1
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6527
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
-
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6528
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6592
00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
4-1
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6529
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0-4
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6530
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
7-1
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6532
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6534
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6599
00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
2-3
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6535
00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
5-3
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6536
00:00:00
READING PUMAS
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6537
00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
5-1
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6538
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
1-5
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6539
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
2-1
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6540
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6541
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-3
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6542
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
4-3
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6543
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
1-0
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6544
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
3-0
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6545
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6546
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL UNITED
-
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6547
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6548
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6549
00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
3-3
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6550
00:00:00
READING PUMAS
1-3
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6551
00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
4-4
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6552
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL UNITED
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6553
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
3-2
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6554
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6556
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Burnham Junior Youth. R&R ref MC18/19-049
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
3-0
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6558
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
-
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6559
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6561
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6562
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
1-1
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6565
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6566
00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
0-4
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6567
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6569
Fixture reversed (RML)
00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
3-1
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6570
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6571
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
0-3
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6572
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6573
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
3-1
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6574
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
-
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6575
00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
7-1
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6576
00:00:00
READING PUMAS
4-2
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6513
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
3-1
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6577
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
3-2
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6578
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
3-2
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6580
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
-
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6581
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
1-4
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6582
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
-
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6520
00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
1-1
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6583
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
3-1
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6584
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
4-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6585
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6587
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
READING PUMAS
-
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6588
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Basingstoke Town FC. R&R ref MC18/19-059
00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
3-0
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6609
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING PUMAS
2-3
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6593
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
-
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6594
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6533
00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
2-5
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6596
00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6597
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
5-1
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6598
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6600
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
Unassigned
16 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6563
#6563 Postponed as CR Warriors in weather delayed Trophy Event match on 15/12/2018 - Ian Nile
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
3-4
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6601
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2-2
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6602
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
2-2
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6603
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
9-2
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6604
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
1-2
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6605
00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
3-7
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6606
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
-
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6564
#6564 Postponed as Pumas in weather delayed Trophy Event match on 15/12/2018 - Ian Nile
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING PUMAS
3-0
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6607
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
2-1
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6608
00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6611
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6612
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
-
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6613
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6614
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
5-0
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6615
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
1-4
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6616
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
2-4
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6617
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
3-3
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6618
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
-
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6620
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6621
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
4-4
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6622
00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
0-4
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6623
00:00:00
READING PUMAS
5-1
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6624
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6625
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1_1 BYE (NPL YOUTH RANGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6626
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
1-0
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6627
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
EBFA_U18 DIV_1_2_BYE (WY MUDLARKS WHITE W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6628
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
2-0
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6629
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
4-3
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6630
00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
3-3
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6557
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
2-1
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6560
Postponed - Frozen pitch - RL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL UNITED
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6589
Snowed off (RML)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
7-5
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6591
Snowed Off (RML)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
1-5
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6555
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Southcote Colts. R&R ref MC18/19-102
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
0-3
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6590
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
2-1
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6595
Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING PUMAS
4-4
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6610
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Burnham Junior Youth. R&R ref MC18/19-101
00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
0-3
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
13 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6568
Frozen Pitch (RML)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
1-1
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
27 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6526
Frozen pitch - RL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING PUMAS
6-1
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6531
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Crookham Rovers Warriors. R&R ref MC18/19-118
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
0-3
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
04 May 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6619
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL UNITED
3-4
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned


21/08/2019 06:27:52