Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U9 S1-Sec A

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 906
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 907
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 908
00:00:00
BINFIELD PIRATES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 909
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 910
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 911
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 912
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 913
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 914
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PIRATES
Unassigned
Match# 915
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 916
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS LIONS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 917
 00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 918
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PIRATES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 919
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 920
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 921
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 922
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 923
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 924
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 925
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PIRATES
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 926
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS LIONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 927
 00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 928
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 929
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PIRATES
Unassigned
Match# 930
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 931
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PIRATES
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 932
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 933
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 934
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 935
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY EAGLES
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 936
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 937
 00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PIRATES
Unassigned
Match# 938
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 939
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 940
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 941
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 942
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 943
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PIRATES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 944
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 945
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec B

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 861
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 862
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 863
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 864
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 865
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 866
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 867
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 868
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 869
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 870
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 871
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 872
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 873
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 874
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 875
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 876
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 877
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 878
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 879
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 880
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 881
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 882
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 883
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 884
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 885
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 886
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 887
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 888
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 889
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 890
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 891
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 892
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 893
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 894
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 895
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 896
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 897
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 898
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 899
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 900
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec C

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 816
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 817
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 818
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 819
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 820
10:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 821
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 822
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 824
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 825
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 823
 09:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 826
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 827
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 828
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 829
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 830
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 831
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 833
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 834
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 835
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 832
 10:15:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 836
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 837
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 838
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 839
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 840
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 841
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 842
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 843
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 845
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 844
 11:30:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 846
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 847
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 848
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 849
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 850
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 851
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 852
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 853
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 854
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 855
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec D

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 771
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 772
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 773
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 774
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 775
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 776
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 777
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 778
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 779
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 780
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 781
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 782
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 783
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 784
 00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 785
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 786
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 787
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 788
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 789
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 790
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 791
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 792
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 793
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 794
 00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 795
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 796
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 797
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 798
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 799
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 800
 00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 801
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 802
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 803
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 804
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 805
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 806
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 807
 00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 808
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 809
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 810
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec E

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 726
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 727
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 728
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 729
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE BEES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 730
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 731
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 732
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 733
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE BEES
Unassigned
Match# 734
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 735
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 736
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 737
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 738
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 739
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE BEES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 740
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 741
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 742
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 743
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 744
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE BEES
Unassigned
Match# 745
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 746
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 747
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 748
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 749
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE BEES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 750
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 751
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 752
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 753
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 754
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 755
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE BEES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 756
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE BEES
Unassigned
Match# 757
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 758
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 759
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 760
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 761
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 762
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE BEES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 763
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 764
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 765
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec F

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 682
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 683
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 684
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 685
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 681
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 686
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 687
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 688
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 689
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 690
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 691
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 692
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 693
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 694
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 695
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 696
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 697
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 698
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 699
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 700
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 701
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 702
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 703
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 704
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 705
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 706
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 707
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 708
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 709
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 710
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 711
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 712
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 713
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 714
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 715
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 716
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 717
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 718
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 719
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 720
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec G

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 636
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 637
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ACES
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 638
00:00:00
BINFIELD HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 639
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 640
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 641
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 642
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 643
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 644
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 645
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ACES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 646
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 647
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 648
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ACES
Unassigned
Match# 649
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 650
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 651
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 652
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 653
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 654
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 655
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 656
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ACES
Unassigned
Match# 657
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 658
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 659
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 660
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 661
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 662
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ACES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 663
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 664
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 665
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 666
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 667
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 668
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ACES
Unassigned
Match# 669
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 670
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 671
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 672
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 673
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 674
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ACES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 675
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec H

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 592
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 593
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 594
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE WASPS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 595
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 591
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 596
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 597
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 598
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 599
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 600
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 601
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 602
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 603
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 604
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE WASPS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 605
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 606
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 607
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 608
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
Unassigned
Match# 609
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 610
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 611
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 612
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 613
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 614
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE WASPS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 615
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 616
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 617
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 618
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
Unassigned
Match# 619
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 620
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE WASPS
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 621
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 622
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 623
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 624
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 625
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 626
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 627
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE WASPS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 628
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
Unassigned
Match# 629
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 630
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned


19/09/2018 12:30:26