Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U8 S1-Sec A

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 231
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 232
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_A BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 233
00:00:00
EBFA_08 SEC_A (ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS W/D)
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 234
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 235
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 236
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 237
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 238
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
EBFA_08 SEC_A (ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 239
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Match# 240
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 248
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 246
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Match# 247
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA_08 SEC_A (ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 249
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 250
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 251
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 252
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_A BYE
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 253
00:00:00
EBFA_08 SEC_A (ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS W/D)
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 254
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 255
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 256
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 257
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 258
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Match# 259
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA_08 SEC_A (ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 260
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE WOLVES
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 261
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 262
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 263
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 264
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_A BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 265
00:00:00
EBFA_08 SEC_A (ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS W/D)
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 266
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 267
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 268
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 269
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 270
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_08 SEC_A (ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS W/D)
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec B

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 546
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 547
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 548
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 549
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 550
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 551
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 552
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 553
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 554
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 555
EBFA Match Claim Form received – Unable to award game to Binfield Chargers as non-competitive game. R&R ref MC18/19-012
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CHARGERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 561
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 562
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 563
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 564
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 565
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 566
00:00:00
BINFIELD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 567
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 568
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 569
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 570
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 571
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 572
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 573
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 574
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 575
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 576
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 577
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 578
00:00:00
BINFIELD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 579
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 580
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 581
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 582
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 583
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 584
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 585
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec C

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 501
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 502
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLT REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 503
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 504
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 505
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 506
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 507
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 508
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 509
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLT REDS
Unassigned
Match# 510
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_C BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 516
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLT REDS
Unassigned
Match# 517
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 518
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 519
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 520
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_C BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 521
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 522
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLT REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 523
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 524
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 525
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 526
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 527
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 528
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLT REDS
Unassigned
Match# 529
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 530
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_C BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 531
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 532
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 533
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 534
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLT REDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 535
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 536
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
Match# 537
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 538
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 539
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 540
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLT REDS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec D

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 456
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 457
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
Match# 458
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 459
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 460
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 461
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 462
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 463
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 464
00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 465
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 472
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 473
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 474
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
Match# 475
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 476
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_D BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 477
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 478
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 479
00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 480
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 481
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 482
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
Match# 483
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 484
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 485
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 486
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 487
00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 488
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_D BYE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 489
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 490
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 491
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 492
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 493
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 494
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
Match# 495
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 471
 00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec E

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 411
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL RED
Unassigned
Match# 412
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 413
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 414
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 415
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 416
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL RED
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 417
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 418
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 419
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 420
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PIRANHAS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 426
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL RED
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 427
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 428
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 429
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 430
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 431
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL RED
Unassigned
Match# 432
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 433
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 434
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 435
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 436
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL RED
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 437
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 438
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 439
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 440
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 441
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL RED
Unassigned
Match# 442
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 443
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 444
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 445
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 446
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL RED
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 447
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 448
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 449
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 450
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC LIONS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 407
 00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec F

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 366
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 367
00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 368
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 369
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 370
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 371
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 372
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 373
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LIONS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 374
00:00:00
BINFIELD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 375
00:00:00
Canceled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 381
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 382
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 383
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 384
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE LIONS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 385
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FALCONS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 386
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 387
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 388
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 389
00:00:00
BINFIELD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 390
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC COLTS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 391
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 392
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 393
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 394
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC COLTS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 395
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE LIONS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 396
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 397
00:00:00
BINFIELD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 398
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 399
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 400
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 401
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 402
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 403
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 404
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC COLTS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 405
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec G

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 321
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 323
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 324
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BLADES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 325
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
Match# 322
11:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 326
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 327
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 328
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 329
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 330
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 337
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 338
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 339
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 340
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 341
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 342
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 343
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 344
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 345
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BLADES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 346
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 347
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 348
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 349
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BLADES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 350
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 351
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 352
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 353
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 354
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 355
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 356
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
Match# 357
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 358
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 359
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BLADES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 360
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 336
 00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec H

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 277
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_H2 BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 278
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 279
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_H1 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 280
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 281
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_H1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 283
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 284
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_H2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 285
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 276
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EBFA U08 SEC_H3 BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 291
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_H2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 292
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 293
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_H3 BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_H1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 294
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 295
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 296
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 297
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_H2 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 298
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_H3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 299
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 300
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_H1 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 302
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 303
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_H3 BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_H2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 304
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_H1 BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 305
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 306
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 307
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 308
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_H3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 309
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_H2 BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_H1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 310
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 311
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 312
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 313
00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_H3 BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 314
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U08 SEC_H1 BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 315
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_H2 BYE
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 282
 00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_H3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 301
 00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE RAZORBACKS
Unassigned


13/12/2018 18:54:15