Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U8 S1-Sec A

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 231
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 232
00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_A BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 233
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 234
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 235
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 236
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 237
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 238
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 239
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Match# 240
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 241
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 242
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 243
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 244
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_A BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 245
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 248
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 246
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Match# 247
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 249
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 250
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 251
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 252
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_A BYE
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 253
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 254
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 255
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 256
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 257
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 258
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Match# 259
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 260
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE WOLVES
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 261
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 262
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 263
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 264
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_A BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 265
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 266
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 267
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 268
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 269
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 270
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec B

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 546
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 547
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 548
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 549
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 550
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 551
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 552
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 553
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 554
 00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 555
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CHARGERS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 556
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 557
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 558
 00:00:00
BINFIELD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 559
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 560
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 561
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 562
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 563
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 564
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 565
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 566
 00:00:00
BINFIELD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 567
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 568
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 569
 00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 570
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 571
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 572
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 573
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 574
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 575
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 576
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 577
 00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 578
 00:00:00
BINFIELD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 579
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 580
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 581
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 582
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 583
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 584
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 585
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec C

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 501
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 502
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLT REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 503
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 504
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 505
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 506
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 507
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 508
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 509
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLT REDS
Unassigned
Match# 510
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_C BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 511
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 512
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 513
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 514
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLT REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 515
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 516
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLT REDS
Unassigned
Match# 517
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 518
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 519
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 520
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_C BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 521
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 522
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLT REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 523
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 524
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 525
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 526
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 527
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 528
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLT REDS
Unassigned
Match# 529
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 530
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_C BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 531
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 532
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 533
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 534
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLT REDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 535
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 536
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
Match# 537
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 538
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 539
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 540
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLT REDS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec D

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 456
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 457
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
Match# 458
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 459
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 460
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 461
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 462
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 463
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 464
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 465
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 466
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 467
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 468
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_D BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 469
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 470
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 471
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 472
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 473
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 474
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
Match# 475
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 476
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_D BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 477
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 478
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 479
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 480
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 481
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 482
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
Match# 483
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 484
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 485
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 486
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 487
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 488
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_D BYE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 489
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 490
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 491
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 492
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 493
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 494
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
Match# 495
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec E

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 411
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL RED
Unassigned
Match# 412
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 413
00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_E BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 414
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 415
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 416
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL RED
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 417
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 418
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_E BYE
Unassigned
Match# 419
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 420
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PIRANHAS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 421
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_E BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL RED
Unassigned
Match# 422
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 423
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 424
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 425
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 426
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL RED
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 427
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_E BYE
Unassigned
Match# 428
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 429
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 430
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 431
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL RED
Unassigned
Match# 432
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 433
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_E BYE
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 434
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 435
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 436
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL RED
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 437
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 438
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 439
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_E BYE
Unassigned
Match# 440
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 441
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL RED
Unassigned
Match# 442
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 443
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 444
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 445
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_E BYE
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 446
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL RED
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 447
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 448
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 449
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 450
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_E BYE
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC LIONS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 407
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec F

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 366
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 367
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_F BYE
Unassigned
Match# 368
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 369
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 370
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 371
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 372
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 373
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LIONS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 374
 00:00:00
BINFIELD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 375
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_F BYE
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 376
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 377
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 378
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_F BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 379
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 380
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 381
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 382
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 383
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 384
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_F BYE
Unassigned
Match# 385
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FALCONS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 386
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_F BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 387
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 388
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 389
 00:00:00
BINFIELD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 390
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC COLTS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 391
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 392
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_F BYE
Unassigned
Match# 393
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 394
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC COLTS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 395
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE LIONS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 396
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 397
 00:00:00
BINFIELD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 398
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_F BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 399
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 400
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 401
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 402
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 403
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 404
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_F BYE
Unassigned
Match# 405
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec G

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 321
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 323
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 324
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BLADES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 325
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
Match# 322
11:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 326
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 327
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 328
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 329
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 330
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 331
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 332
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BLADES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 333
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 334
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 335
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 336
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 337
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 338
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 339
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 340
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 341
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 342
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 343
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 344
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 345
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BLADES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 346
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 347
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 348
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 349
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BLADES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 350
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 351
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 352
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 353
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 354
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 355
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 356
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
Match# 357
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 358
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 359
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BLADES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 360
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec H

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 277
00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_H2 BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 278
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 279
00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_H1 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 280
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 281
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_H1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 282
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 283
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 284
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_H2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 285
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 286
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 287
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_H1 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 288
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 289
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_H2 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 290
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 276
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 291
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_H2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 292
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 293
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_H1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 294
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 295
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 296
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 297
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_H2 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 298
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 299
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 300
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_H1 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 301
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 302
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 303
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_H2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 304
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_H1 BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 305
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 306
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 307
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 308
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 309
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_H2 BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_H1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 310
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 311
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 312
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 313
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 314
 00:00:00
EBFA U08 SEC_H1 BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 315
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U08 SEC_H2 BYE
Unassigned


19/09/2018 12:43:22