Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U7 S1-Sec A

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 9
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U07 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Match# 10
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6
ALfred Mayor Recreation ground Cookham
11:15:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 11
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U07 SEC_A BYE
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 12
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 13
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 14
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 15
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 16
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 17
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U07 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Match# 18
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 19
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 20
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 21
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 22
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 23
 00:00:00
EBFA U07 SEC_A BYE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 24
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 25
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 26
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 27
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 28
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 29
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 30
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U07 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 31
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 32
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 33
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 34
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U07 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Match# 35
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 36
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 37
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 38
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 39
 00:00:00
EBFA U07 SEC_A BYE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 40
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 41
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 42
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 43
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 44
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U07 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Match# 45
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2
Postponed - lack of players 08/09
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 8
Rescheduled from 08/09 - EC unable to field
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec B

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 51
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 52
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 53
BF Conduct reports incorrect
00:00:00
BINFIELD FIRE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 54
BE Conduct scores incorrect
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 55
NPL MATCH REPORT MISSING
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 56
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 57
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 58
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 59
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 60
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 61
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 62
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 63
 00:00:00
BINFIELD FIRE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 64
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 65
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 66
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 67
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 68
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 69
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 70
 00:00:00
BINFIELD FIRE
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 71
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 72
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 73
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 74
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 75
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 76
 00:00:00
BINFIELD FIRE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 77
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 78
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 79
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 80
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 81
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 82
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 83
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 84
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 85
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 86
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 87
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 88
 00:00:00
BINFIELD FIRE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 89
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 90
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec C

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 96
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 97
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U07 SEC_C_BYE
Unassigned
Match# 98
BH Conduct reports incorrect
00:00:00
BINFIELD HEAT
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 99
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 100
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 101
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 102
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 104
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U07 SEC_C_BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 105
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 103
Westmorland Park Pitch
10:30:00
WHITEGROVE SHARKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 106
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 107
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 108
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HEAT
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 109
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U07 SEC_C_BYE
Unassigned
Match# 110
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 111
 00:00:00
EBFA U07 SEC_C_BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 112
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SHARKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 113
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 114
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 115
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HEAT
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 116
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 117
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U07 SEC_C_BYE
Unassigned
Match# 118
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 119
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 120
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 121
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HEAT
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 122
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 123
 00:00:00
EBFA U07 SEC_C_BYE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 124
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SHARKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 125
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 126
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 127
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 128
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 129
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U07 SEC_C_BYE
Unassigned
Match# 130
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE SHARKS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 131
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 132
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 133
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HEAT
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 134
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 135
 00:00:00
EBFA U07 SEC_C_BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE SHARKS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec D

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 142
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 143
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD KITES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 145
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 144
09:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 146
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 147
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES GALAXY
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 148
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 149
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD KITES
Unassigned
Match# 150
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 151
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 152
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 153
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD KITES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 154
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 155
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES GALAXY
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 156
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 157
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 158
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 159
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 160
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD KITES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 161
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 162
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 163
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES GALAXY
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 164
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD KITES
Unassigned
Match# 165
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 166
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD KITES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 167
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 168
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 169
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 170
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 171
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 172
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD KITES
Unassigned
Match# 173
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES GALAXY
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 174
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 175
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 176
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 177
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 178
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD KITES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 179
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 180
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 140
Rescheduled from 08/09 - RC late entry?
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 141
MUMG unable to field 15/09
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES GALAXY
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec E

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 186
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL RED
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 188
WRJ Conduct scores incorrect
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS JETS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 189
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 190
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 187
09:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 191
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL RED
Unassigned
Match# 192
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 193
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 194
BCT unable to field team
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS JETS
Unassigned
Match# 195
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 196
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL RED
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 197
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 198
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS JETS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 199
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 200
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 201
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL RED
Unassigned
Match# 202
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 203
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 204
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 205
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS JETS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 206
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL RED
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 207
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 208
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 209
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS JETS
Unassigned
Match# 210
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 211
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS JETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL RED
Unassigned
Match# 212
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 213
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 214
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 215
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 216
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL RED
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 217
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS JETS
Unassigned
Match# 218
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 219
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 220
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 221
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL RED
Unassigned
Match# 222
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 223
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS JETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 224
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 225
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned


22/09/2018 08:03:40