Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U18 Div 1

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6505
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2-4
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6506
00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6507
00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
1-1
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6508
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
2-1
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6509
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
5-2
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6510
00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
2-4
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6511
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6512
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6514
 00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6515
 00:00:00
READING PUMAS
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6516
 00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6579
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6517
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6518
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6519
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6521
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6522
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6586
 00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
-
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6523
 00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6524
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6525
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6527
 00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6528
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6592
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6529
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6530
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6531
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6532
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6533
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
-
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6534
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6535
 00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6536
 00:00:00
READING PUMAS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6537
 00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6538
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6539
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6540
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6541
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6542
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6543
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6544
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
-
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6545
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6546
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6547
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6548
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6549
 00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6550
 00:00:00
READING PUMAS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6551
 00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6552
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6553
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6554
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6555
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6556
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
-
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6557
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6558
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
-
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6559
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6560
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6561
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6562
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6563
 00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6564
 00:00:00
READING PUMAS
-
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6565
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6566
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6567
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6568
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6569
Fixture reversed (RML)
 00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
-
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6570
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6571
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6572
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6573
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
-
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6574
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6575
 00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6576
 00:00:00
READING PUMAS
-
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6513
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
-
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6577
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6578
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6580
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
-
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6581
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6582
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
-
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6520
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
-
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6583
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6584
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6585
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6587
 00:00:00
READING PUMAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6588
 00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6526
 00:00:00
READING PUMAS
-
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6589
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6590
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6591
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6593
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
-
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6594
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6595
 00:00:00
READING PUMAS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6596
 00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6597
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6598
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6599
 00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
-
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6600
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6601
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6602
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6603
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6604
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6605
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6606
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6607
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6608
 00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6609
 00:00:00
READING PUMAS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6610
 00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6611
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6612
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
-
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6613
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6614
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6615
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6616
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6617
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
-
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6618
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
-
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6619
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL UNITED
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6620
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6621
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6622
 00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6623
 00:00:00
READING PUMAS
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6624
 00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6625
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6626
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
BRACKNELL UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6627
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6628
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6629
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS
-
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6630
 00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U18 Div 2

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6373
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
2-5
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6374
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
0-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6375
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6376
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC18/19-010
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6377
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
2-1
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6378
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6484
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6379
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6380
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6381
 00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6382
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6383
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6384
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6479
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6385
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6386
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6387
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6388
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6389
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6390
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6391
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6392
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6393
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6394
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6395
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6396
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6369
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6397
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6398
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6399
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6400
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6401
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6402
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6403
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6404
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6405
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6406
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6407
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6408
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6409
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6410
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6411
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6412
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6413
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6414
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6415
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6416
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6417
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6418
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6419
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6420
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6421
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6422
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6423
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6424
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6425
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6426
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6427
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6428
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6429
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6430
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6431
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6432
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6433
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6434
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6435
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6436
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6437
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6438
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6439
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6440
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6441
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6442
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6443
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6444
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6445
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6446
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6447
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6448
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6449
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6450
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6451
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6452
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6453
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6454
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6455
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6456
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6457
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6458
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6459
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6460
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6461
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6462
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6463
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6464
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6465
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6466
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6467
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6468
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6469
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6470
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6471
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6472
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6473
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6474
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6475
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6476
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6477
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6478
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6480
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6481
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6482
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6483
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6485
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6486
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6487
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6488
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6489
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6490
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6491
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6492
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6493
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6494
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6495
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6496
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITHDRAWN)
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6497
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6498
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U18 Div 3

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6241
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
4-1
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6242
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
2-0
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6243
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
2-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6244
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC18/19-011
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6245
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
8-2
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6246
00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6247
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6248
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6249
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6250
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6251
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 6252
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6253
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6254
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6255
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6256
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6257
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6258
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6259
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6260
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6261
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6262
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6263
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6264
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6265
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6266
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6267
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6268
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6269
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6270
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6271
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6272
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6273
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6274
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6275
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6276
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6277
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 6278
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6279
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6280
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6281
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6282
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6283
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6284
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6285
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6286
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6287
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6288
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6289
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6290
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6291
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 6292
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6293
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6294
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6295
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6296
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6297
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6298
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6299
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6300
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6301
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6302
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6303
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6304
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 6305
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6306
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6307
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6308
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6309
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6310
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6311
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 6312
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6313
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6314
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6315
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6316
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6317
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6318
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6319
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6320
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6321
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6322
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6323
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6324
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6325
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6326
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6327
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6328
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6329
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6330
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6331
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6332
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6333
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6334
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6335
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6336
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6337
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6338
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6339
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6340
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6341
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 6342
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6343
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6344
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6345
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6346
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6347
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6348
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6349
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6350
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 6351
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6352
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6353
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6354
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6355
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 6356
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
YATELEY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6357
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6358
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6359
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6360
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6361
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6362
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6363
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS ROYALS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6364
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 6365
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6366
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Coed U18 Div 4

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6109
00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
2-3
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6110
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
0-7
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 6111
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6112
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
3-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6113
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
4-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 6114
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
0-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6115
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
-
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6116
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 6117
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6118
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6119
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
-
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6120
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6121
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6122
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
-
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6123
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6124
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 6125
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Match# 6126
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6127
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6128
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 6129
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
-
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6130
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6131
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6132
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
-
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6103
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
-
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6106
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6133
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Match# 6134
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 6135
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6136
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6137
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6138
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
-
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6139
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6140
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 6141
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6142
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6143
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6144
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6145
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
-
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6146
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6147
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Match# 6148
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 6149
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6150
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6151
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
-
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6152
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 6153
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6154
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
-
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6155
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6156
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6157
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6158
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
-
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6159
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
-
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6160
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6161
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Match# 6162
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6163
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
-
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6164
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 6165
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6166
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
-
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6167
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6168
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6169
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 6170
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6171
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6172
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6173
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 6174
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6175
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
-
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6176
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
-
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 6177
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6178
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6179
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6180
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6181
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6182
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
-
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6183
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6184
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 6185
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Match# 6186
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6187
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
-
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6188
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 6189
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 6190
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6191
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
-
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6192
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6193
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 6194
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6195
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6196
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Match# 6197
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6198
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
-
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6199
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
-
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6200
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 6201
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6202
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 6203
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6204
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
-
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6205
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6206
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Match# 6207
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 6208
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6209
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6210
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6211
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
-
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6212
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 6213
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
-
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6214
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6215
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 6216
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6217
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
-
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6218
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
-
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6219
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6220
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Match# 6221
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 6222
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6223
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6224
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 6225
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
-
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6226
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6227
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6228
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6229
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS BLUES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 6230
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6231
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES
-
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6232
 00:00:00
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6233
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6234
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Coed U18 Div 5

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5977
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
0-5
BACK GARDEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 5978
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
0-4
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5979
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
7-1
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 5980
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
4-1
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5981
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
7-0
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 5982
11:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
0-6
AFC ALDERMASTON Millworth lane 11v11
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5983
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5984
 00:00:00
BACK GARDEN FC
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5985
 00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 5986
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5987
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5988
 11:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES Millworth lane 11v11
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5989
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5990
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 5991
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
-
BACK GARDEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 5992
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 5993
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5994
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5995
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5996
 00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5997
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
-
BACK GARDEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 5998
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 5999
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6000
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6001
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6002
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 6003
 00:00:00
BACK GARDEN FC
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 6004
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
-
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6005
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6006
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6007
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6008
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6009
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
BACK GARDEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6010
 00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6011
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 6012
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6013
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6014
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6015
 00:00:00
BACK GARDEN FC
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6016
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 6017
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 6018
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
-
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6019
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6020
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6021
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
-
BACK GARDEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6022
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6023
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 6024
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6025
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 6026
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6027
 00:00:00
BACK GARDEN FC
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6028
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6029
 00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6030
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6031
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6032
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6033
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
-
BACK GARDEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6034
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
-
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6035
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 6036
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6037
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6038
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
-
BACK GARDEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6039
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
-
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6040
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 6041
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 6042
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6043
 00:00:00
BACK GARDEN FC
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6044
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6045
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 6046
 00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6047
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6048
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6049
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6050
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
BACK GARDEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6051
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 6052
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 6053
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6054
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6055
 00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6056
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6057
 00:00:00
BACK GARDEN FC
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6058
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 6059
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6060
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6061
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 6062
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 6063
 00:00:00
BACK GARDEN FC
-
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6064
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6065
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6066
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6067
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6068
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6069
 00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
BACK GARDEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6070
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6071
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 6072
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
-
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6073
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6074
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6075
 00:00:00
BACK GARDEN FC
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 6076
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 6077
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6078
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
-
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6079
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6080
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6081
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
BACK GARDEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6082
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6083
 00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6084
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6085
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6086
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6087
 00:00:00
BACK GARDEN FC
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6088
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6089
 00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 6090
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6091
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6092
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6093
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
-
BACK GARDEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6094
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6095
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 6096
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6097
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6098
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 6099
 00:00:00
BACK GARDEN FC
-
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6100
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6101
 00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6102
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Coed U18 Div 6

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5845
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
2-2
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5846
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5847
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
1-0
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5848
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
0-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5849
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
0-0
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5850
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
2-6
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5851
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5852
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5853
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
Match# 5854
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5856
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 5855
 11:15:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5857
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5858
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5859
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5860
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5861
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5862
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5863
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5864
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5865
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5866
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
Match# 5867
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5868
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5842
#5842 Rescheduled form 8/9 to 20/10 (Hot Tigers moved Div 4 to Div 6) - IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5869
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5870
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5871
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5872
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5873
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5874
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5875
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5876
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5877
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5878
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5879
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
Match# 5880
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5881
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5882
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5883
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5884
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5885
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5886
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5887
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5888
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5889
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5890
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5891
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5892
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5893
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
Match# 5894
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5895
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5896
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5897
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5898
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5899
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5900
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5901
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5902
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5903
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5904
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5905
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5906
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5907
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5908
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5909
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5910
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5911
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5912
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 5913
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
Match# 5914
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5915
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5916
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5917
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5918
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5919
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5920
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5921
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5922
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5923
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5924
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5925
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 5926
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
Match# 5927
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5928
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5929
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5930
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5931
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5932
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5933
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5934
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5935
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5936
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5937
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5938
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 5939
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
Match# 5940
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5941
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5942
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5943
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5944
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5945
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5946
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5947
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5948
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5949
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5950
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5951
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 5952
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5953
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5954
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5955
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5956
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5957
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5958
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5959
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 5960
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 5961
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5962
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5963
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5964
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5965
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 5966
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
Unassigned
Match# 5967
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STING JETS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5968
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5969
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5970
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Unassigned


19/09/2018 09:57:21