Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U16 Div 1

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5713
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5714
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY
-
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 5715
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
3-2
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5716
00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
4-4
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5717
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
2-1
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5718
00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
6-3
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5721
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5722
00:00:00
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5723
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5724
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
-
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
Unassigned
Match# 5792
Moved from 26/1 CW
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5725
 00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5726
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 5727
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 5728
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5729
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
-
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5730
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5731
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5732
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY
-
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5733
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5736
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5737
Moved from 27/10 CW
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5755
Moved from 24/11 CW
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5757
Moved from 24/11 CW
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
Unassigned
Match# 5761
Moved from 01/12 CW
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5738
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 5740
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 5741
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5742
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5765
Moved from 1/12 CW
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
-
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5743
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
Unassigned
Match# 5744
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5745
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5746
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5747
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5748
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
-
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5749
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5750
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
-
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 5751
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5752
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5753
 00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
-
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 5754
 00:00:00
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5735
Moved from 13/10 Popley in County Cup
 00:00:00
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
-
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
Unassigned
Match# 5756
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5758
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5759
 00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5760
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5734
Moved from 13/10 CW
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5739
Moved from 27/10
 00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5762
 00:00:00
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
-
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 5763
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5764
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5766
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5767
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 5769
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5770
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5771
 00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
-
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
Unassigned
Match# 5772
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5834
Moved from 23/03/2019 CW
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5773
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5774
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5775
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5776
 00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5777
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
Unassigned
Match# 5778
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
-
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5779
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5780
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
-
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 5781
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5782
 00:00:00
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
-
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5783
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5784
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5785
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5786
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 5787
 00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5788
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5789
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5790
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
-
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5719
Moved from 22/9 CW
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5720
Moved from 22/9 CW
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5791
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5793
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5794
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5795
 00:00:00
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5796
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5797
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5798
 00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
-
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 5799
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5800
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5801
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
-
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5802
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5803
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5804
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5805
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5806
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5807
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
Unassigned
Match# 5808
 00:00:00
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5809
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5810
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
-
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 5811
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5812
 00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5813
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5814
 00:00:00
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
-
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5815
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5816
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY
-
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
Unassigned
Match# 5817
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5818
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5819
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
-
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5820
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5821
 00:00:00
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5822
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 5823
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5824
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5825
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5826
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5827
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5828
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY
-
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5829
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5830
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
Unassigned
Match# 5831
 00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
-
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5832
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5707
Moved from 8/3/18 CW
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 5708
Moved from 8/9/18 CW
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5833
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH JETS (WITHDRAWN)
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5835
 00:00:00
MFC POPLEY YOUTH
-
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5836
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5837
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
-
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5838
 00:00:00
FLEET SPURS YOUTH
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 2

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5581
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
3-1
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5582
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
3-5
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5583
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5584
00:00:00
HURST YFC
3-2
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5585
00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5586
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
2-2
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5587
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5588
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 5589
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 5590
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
-
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5591
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 5592
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5593
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5594
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5595
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5596
 00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5597
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
-
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5598
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5599
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
-
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5600
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 5601
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5602
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 5603
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5604
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5605
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5606
 00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5607
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 5608
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5609
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5610
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5611
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5612
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 5613
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
-
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5614
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 5615
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5616
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
-
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5617
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5618
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5619
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 5620
 00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5621
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5622
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5623
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
-
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5624
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5625
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5626
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 5627
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5628
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5629
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5630
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5631
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 5632
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5633
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 5634
 00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5635
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5636
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5637
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
-
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5638
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5639
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5640
 00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5641
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5642
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5643
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5644
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5645
 00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5646
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5647
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 5648
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5649
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5650
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 5651
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5652
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5653
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5654
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5655
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5656
 00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
-
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5657
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5658
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5659
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 5660
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5661
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 5662
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5663
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 5664
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5665
 00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5666
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5667
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 5668
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5669
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5670
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5671
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 5672
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5673
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 5674
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5675
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5676
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5677
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5678
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5679
 00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 5680
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5681
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5682
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5683
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5684
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5685
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 5686
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5687
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 5688
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5689
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5690
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5691
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 5692
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5693
 00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 5694
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5695
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5696
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5697
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5698
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5699
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 5700
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
-
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5701
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5702
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5703
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 5704
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE
-
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5705
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 5706
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
-
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 3

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5449
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5450
00:00:00
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5451
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
0-3
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5452
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5453
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 5454
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
0-3
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5455
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5456
00:00:00
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5457
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5458
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5459
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5460
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5461
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5462
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
-
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5463
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5464
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5465
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5466
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5467
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5468
 00:00:00
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5469
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5470
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5471
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5472
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5473
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5474
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5475
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5476
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5477
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5478
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5479
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5480
 00:00:00
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5481
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5482
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5483
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 5484
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5485
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5486
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
-
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5487
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5488
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5489
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5490
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5491
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5492
 00:00:00
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 5493
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5494
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5495
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5496
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5497
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5498
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
-
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5499
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5500
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5501
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5502
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5503
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5504
 00:00:00
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5505
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5506
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 5507
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5508
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5509
 00:00:00
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5510
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5511
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5512
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 5513
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5514
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5515
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5516
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5517
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5518
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5519
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5520
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5521
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5522
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5523
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5524
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5525
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 5526
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5443
Moved from 08/09/2018 CW
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
-
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5445
Moved from 08/09/2018
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5527
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5529
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5530
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5531
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5532
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5533
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5534
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5535
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5536
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5537
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5538
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5539
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5540
 00:00:00
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5541
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5542
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5543
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5544
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5545
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5546
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
-
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5547
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5548
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5549
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5550
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5551
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 5552
 00:00:00
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
-
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5553
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5554
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5555
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5556
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5557
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5558
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5559
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5560
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5561
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5562
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5563
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5564
 00:00:00
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5565
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 5566
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
-
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5567
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5568
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5569
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5570
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5571
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5572
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5573
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5574
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 4

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5317
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5318
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5319
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
2-0
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5320
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
5-0
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5321
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
3-0
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5322
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
0-4
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5323
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5324
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5325
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5326
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5327
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5328
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5329
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5330
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5331
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5332
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5333
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5334
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5335
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5336
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5337
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5338
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5339
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5340
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5341
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5342
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5343
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5344
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5345
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5346
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5347
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5348
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5349
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5350
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5351
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5352
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5353
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5354
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5355
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5356
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5357
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5358
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5359
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5360
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5361
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5362
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5363
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5364
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5365
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5366
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5367
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5368
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5369
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5370
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5371
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5372
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5373
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5374
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5375
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5376
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5377
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5378
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5379
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5380
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5381
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5382
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5383
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5384
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5385
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5386
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5387
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5388
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5389
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5390
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5391
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5392
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5393
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5394
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5395
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5396
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5397
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5398
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5399
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5400
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5401
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5402
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5403
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5404
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5405
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5406
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5407
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5408
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5409
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5410
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5411
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5412
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5413
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5414
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5415
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5416
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5417
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5418
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5419
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5420
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5421
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5422
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5423
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5424
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5425
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5426
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5427
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5428
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5429
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5430
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5431
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5432
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5433
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
-
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5434
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5435
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5436
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5437
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5438
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5439
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5440
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT LIONS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5441
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5442
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 5

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5185
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
3-2
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5186
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 5187
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5188
00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
9-1
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5189
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
2-2
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5190
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
0-4
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5191
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5192
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5193
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
-
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5194
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5195
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 5196
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5197
 00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5199
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 5201
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5202
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
-
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5290
BF from 2/3/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC REDS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5203
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5205
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5207
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5208
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
-
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5303
BF from 16/3/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5209
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5211
 00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5212
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 5213
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5214
Berks county have a number of players on school activity
 00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5255
BF from 12/01/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5215
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5216
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 5217
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5218
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5219
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5220
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5221
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5222
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5223
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5224
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5225
 00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 5226
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5227
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5228
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5229
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5230
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 5231
 00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5232
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5233
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5234
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5235
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5236
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5237
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5238
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5239
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 5240
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5241
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5242
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5243
 00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5244
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5245
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5246
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5247
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5248
 00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
-
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5249
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5250
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5251
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5252
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5253
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5254
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
-
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5256
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5257
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5258
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5259
 00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5260
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5261
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5262
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5263
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5264
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5265
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5266
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5267
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 5268
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5269
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5270
 00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5271
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5272
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5273
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5274
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5275
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 5276
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5277
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5278
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5279
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5280
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
-
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5281
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5282
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5283
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5284
 00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5285
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5286
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5287
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5288
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5289
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 5291
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
-
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5292
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5293
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5294
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5295
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5296
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5297
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5298
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5299
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5300
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5301
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5302
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5304
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5305
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 5306
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_5 BYE
-
EBFA U16 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5307
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5308
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5309
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
-
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5310
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 6

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5053
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-2
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5054
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5057
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
7-1
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5058
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
4-0
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5152
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
6-2
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5059
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5060
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5061
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5062
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5063
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5064
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5065
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5066
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5067
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5068
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5069
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5070
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5071
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5072
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5073
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5074
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5075
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5076
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5077
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5078
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5079
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5080
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5081
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5082
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5083
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5084
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5085
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5086
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5087
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5088
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5089
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5090
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5091
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5092
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5093
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5094
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5095
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5096
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5097
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5098
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5099
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5100
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5101
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5102
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5103
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5104
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5105
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5106
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5107
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5108
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5109
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5110
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5111
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5112
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5113
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5114
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5115
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5116
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5117
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5118
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5119
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5120
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5121
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5122
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5123
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5124
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5125
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5126
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5127
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5128
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5129
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5130
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5131
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5132
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5133
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5134
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5135
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5136
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5137
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5138
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5139
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5140
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5141
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5142
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5143
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5144
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5145
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5146
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5147
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5148
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5149
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5150
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5151
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5153
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5154
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5155
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5156
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5157
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5158
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5159
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5160
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5161
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5162
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5163
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5164
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5165
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5166
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5167
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
-
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5168
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5169
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5170
 00:00:00
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5171
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5172
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5173
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5174
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_6 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5175
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5176
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Unassigned
Match# 5177
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5178
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5056
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 7

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4921
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4922
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
3-2
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4923
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
4-3
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4924
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4925
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
1-2
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4926
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
0-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4927
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4928
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4929
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4930
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4931
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4932
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4933
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4934
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4935
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4936
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4937
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4938
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4939
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4940
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4941
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4942
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4943
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4944
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4917
#4918 Rescheduled form 8/9 to 20/10 (RC United moved to Div 7) - IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY UNITED
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4945
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4946
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4947
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4948
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4949
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4950
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4951
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4952
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4953
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4954
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4955
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4956
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4957
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4958
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4959
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4960
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4961
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4962
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4963
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4964
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4965
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4966
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4967
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4968
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4969
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4970
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4971
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4972
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4973
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4974
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4975
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4976
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4977
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4978
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4979
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4980
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4981
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4982
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4983
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4984
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4985
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4986
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4987
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4988
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4989
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4990
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4991
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4992
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4993
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4994
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4995
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4996
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4997
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4998
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4999
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5000
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5001
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5002
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5003
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 5004
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5005
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5006
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5007
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5008
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5009
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5010
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5011
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 5012
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5013
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5014
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5015
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5016
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5017
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5018
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5019
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5020
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5021
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5022
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5023
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5024
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5025
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 5026
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5027
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5028
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5029
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5030
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5031
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5032
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5033
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5034
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5035
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5036
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5037
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5038
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5039
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 5040
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5041
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5042
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5043
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
EBFA U16 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5044
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5045
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5046
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4919
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned


22/09/2018 08:04:15