Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U15 Div 1

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4789
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
0-3
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4790
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
1-6
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4791
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
1-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 4792
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4793
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
4-1
THEALE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4794
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4795
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4796
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4797
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4798
 00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4799
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4800
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
-
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4801
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4802
 00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 4803
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4804
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
THEALE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4805
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4806
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4807
 00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4808
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4809
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4810
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4811
 00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4812
From 13/10 NPL DofE
 00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
Unassigned
Match# 4883
Brought forward from 09/02/2019
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4813
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4814
 00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
THEALE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4815
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4816
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 4817
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4818
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4819
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4820
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4821
 00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4822
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 4823
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4824
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4825
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4826
 00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4827
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4828
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
THEALE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4829
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4830
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4831
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4832
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4833
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4834
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 4835
 00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4836
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4837
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4838
 00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4839
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4840
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4841
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4842
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
-
THEALE TIGERS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4843
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4844
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4845
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4846
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 4847
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4848
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
THEALE TIGERS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4849
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4850
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4851
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 4852
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4853
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
-
THEALE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4854
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4855
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4856
 00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
Unassigned
Match# 4857
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4858
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4859
 00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4860
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4861
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 4862
 00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4863
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4864
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
THEALE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4865
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4866
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4867
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4868
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4869
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
Unassigned
Match# 4870
 00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4871
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4872
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4873
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
THEALE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4874
 00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4875
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 4876
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4877
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4878
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4879
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4880
 00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4881
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4882
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
Unassigned
Match# 4884
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4885
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4886
 00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4887
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
THEALE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4888
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4889
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4890
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4891
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4892
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4893
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4894
 00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 4895
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
-
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
Unassigned
Match# 4896
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4897
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4898
 00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4899
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4900
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4901
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
-
THEALE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4902
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4903
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4904
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4905
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4906
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 4907
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4908
 00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS
-
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4909
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
Unassigned
Match# 4910
 00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4911
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4912
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4913
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4914
 00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 2

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4657
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
2-1
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4658
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
0-1
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4659
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
2-2
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4660
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4661
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
5-5
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4662
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
3-1
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4663
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4664
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
-
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4665
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4666
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 4667
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 4668
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4669
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4670
 00:00:00
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4671
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4672
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4673
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4674
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4675
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4676
13/10 Hook in Hampshire CC
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4677
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4678
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4679
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 4680
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4656
#4656 Rescheduled form 8/9 to 20/10 (STB&G FC Boys Div 3 to Div 2) - IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4681
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4682
 00:00:00
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4683
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4684
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4685
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 4686
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4687
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4688
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4689
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4690
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4691
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4692
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4693
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 4694
 00:00:00
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 4695
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4696
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4697
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4698
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4699
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4700
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
-
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4701
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4702
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4703
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4704
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4705
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4706
 00:00:00
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 4707
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 4708
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 4709
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4710
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4711
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4712
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4713
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4714
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4715
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4716
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4717
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4718
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4719
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4720
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
-
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4721
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4722
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4723
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4724
 00:00:00
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 4725
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4726
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 4727
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 4728
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4729
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4730
 00:00:00
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4731
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4732
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4733
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4734
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4735
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4736
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4737
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 4738
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4739
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 4740
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4741
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4742
 00:00:00
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
-
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4743
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4744
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4745
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 4746
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4747
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4748
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4749
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4750
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 4751
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4752
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4753
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 4754
 00:00:00
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4755
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4756
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4757
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 4758
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4759
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4760
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4761
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4762
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4763
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 4764
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4765
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 4766
 00:00:00
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 4767
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 4768
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4769
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4770
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4771
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4772
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4773
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4774
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4775
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4776
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4777
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 4778
 00:00:00
HOOK UNITED YOUTH
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4779
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 4780
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 4781
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_2_1 BYE
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 4782
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 3

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4525
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0-5
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4526
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
2-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4527
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
4-0
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4528
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
5-7
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4529
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
0-8
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4530
00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
2-1
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4531
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4532
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4533
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4534
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4535
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4536
 00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4537
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4538
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4539
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4540
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4541
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 4542
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4543
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4544
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4545
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4546
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4547
 00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4548
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4521
#4521 Rescheduled form 8/9 to 20/10 (AU Galaxy Div 5 to Div 3) - IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4549
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 4550
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4551
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4552
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4553
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 4554
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4555
 00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4556
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4557
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4558
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4559
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4560
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4561
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4562
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 4563
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 4564
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4565
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4566
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4567
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4568
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4569
 00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4570
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4571
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4572
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4573
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4574
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4575
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4576
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
-
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 4577
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 4578
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4579
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4580
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4581
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4582
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4583
 00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4584
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4585
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4586
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4587
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4588
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4589
 00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4590
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4591
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4592
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4593
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4594
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4595
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4596
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4597
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4598
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4599
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4600
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4601
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 4602
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4603
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4604
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4605
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4606
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4607
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4608
 00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4609
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4610
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4611
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4612
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 4613
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 4614
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4615
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4616
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4617
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4618
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4619
 00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4620
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4621
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 4622
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 4623
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4624
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4625
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4626
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4627
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4628
 00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4629
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4630
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4631
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4632
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4633
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4634
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4635
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 4636
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 4637
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4638
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4639
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4640
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4641
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4642
 00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4643
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4644
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4645
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4646
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4647
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4648
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4649
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 4650
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 4

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4393
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
3-5
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4394
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4395
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4396
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
1-6
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4397
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
1-4
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4398
00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
3-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4399
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4400
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4401
From 22/09 Burghfield DofE
 00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4402
From 22/09 Burghfield DofE
 00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4403
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4404
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4500
Brought forward from 02/03/2019
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4405
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4406
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4407
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4408
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4409
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4410
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4411
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4412
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4413
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4414
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4415
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4416
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4417
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4418
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4419
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4420
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4421
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4422
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4423
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4424
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4425
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4426
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4427
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4428
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4429
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4430
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4431
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4432
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4433
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4434
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4435
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4436
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4437
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4438
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4439
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4440
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4441
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4442
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4443
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4444
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4445
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4446
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4447
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4448
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4449
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4450
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4451
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4452
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4453
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4454
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4455
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4456
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4457
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4458
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4459
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4460
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4461
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4462
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4463
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4464
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4465
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4466
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4467
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4468
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4469
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4470
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4471
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4472
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4473
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4474
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4475
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4476
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4477
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4478
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4479
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4480
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4481
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4482
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4483
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4484
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4485
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4486
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4487
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4488
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4489
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4490
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4491
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4492
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4493
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4494
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4495
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4496
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4497
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4498
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4499
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4501
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4502
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4503
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4504
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4505
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4506
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4507
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4508
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4509
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4510
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4511
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4512
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4513
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4514
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4515
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4516
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4517
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4518
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 5

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4261
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
1-0
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4262
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
3-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4263
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
1-4
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 4264
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
1-9
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4265
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
3-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4266
Cantley Pitch 4
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
2-6
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4267
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4268
 00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4269
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4270
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4271
 09:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4272
Cantley Pitch 4
 09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4273
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4274
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 4275
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4276
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4277
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4278
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4279
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4280
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4281
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4282
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4284
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4283
Cantley Pitch 4
 09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4255
From 08/09 HOT Lions DofE
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4258
From 08/09 Ascot School Trip (AU Galaxy 5 to 3) #4258 Rescheduled form 8/9 to 20/10 (AU Galaxy Div 5 to Div 3, WW Hoops 6 to 5) - IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4285
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4286
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4287
 00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4288
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 4289
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4290
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4292
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4293
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4294
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 4295
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4296
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4291
Cantley Pitch 4
 11:15:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4297
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4298
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4299
 00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
-
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4300
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4301
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4302
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4303
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4304
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4306
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 4307
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4308
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4305
Cantley Park, pitch 4
 09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4309
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4310
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4311
 00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4312
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4313
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4314
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4315
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4316
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4317
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4318
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 4320
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4319
Cantley Pitch 4
 09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4321
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4322
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4323
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 4324
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4326
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4325
Cantley Pitch 4
 11:15:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4327
 00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4328
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4329
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4330
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4331
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4332
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4333
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 4334
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4335
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4336
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4337
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4338
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4339
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4340
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4341
 00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4342
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4343
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4344
Cantley Pitch 4
 09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4345
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4346
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4347
 00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 4348
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4349
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4350
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4351
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4352
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4353
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4354
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4356
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4355
Cantley Pitch 4
 11:15:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4357
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4358
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4359
 00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4360
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4361
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4362
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4363
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4365
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
-
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4366
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 4367
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4368
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4364
Cantley Pitch 4
 09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4369
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4370
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4371
 00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4372
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4373
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4374
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4375
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4376
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4377
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4379
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4380
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4378
Cantley Pitch 4
 11:15:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4381
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4382
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4383
 00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4384
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4385
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4386
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 6

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4129
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4130
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
0-5
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 4131
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4132
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
5-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4133
00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4134
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
1-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4149
Brought forward from 13/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
7-4
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4135
 00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4137
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4138
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4139
 00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4140
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4240
Brought forward from 09/03/2019
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4136
 09:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4127
From 08/09 Both teams agreed to postpone
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4141
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4142
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4143
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4144
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4145
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4146
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4147
 00:00:00
Canceled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4148
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 4150
 00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4151
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4152
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4254
Brought forward from 23/03/2019
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4153
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4154
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4155
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4156
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4157
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4158
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4159
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4160
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 4161
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4162
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4163
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4164
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4165
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4166
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4167
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4168
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4169
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4170
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4171
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4172
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 4173
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4174
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4175
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4176
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4177
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4178
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4179
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4180
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4181
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4182
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4183
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4184
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 4185
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4186
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4187
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4188
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4189
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 4190
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4191
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4192
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4193
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4194
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4195
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4196
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4197
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4198
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4199
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4200
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4201
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4202
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4203
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4204
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4205
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4206
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4207
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4208
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 4209
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4210
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4211
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4212
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4213
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4214
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4215
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4216
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4217
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4218
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4219
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4220
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 4221
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4222
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4223
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4224
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4225
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4226
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4227
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4228
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4229
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4230
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4231
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4232
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 4233
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4234
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4235
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4236
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4237
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4238
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4239
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4241
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4242
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4243
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4244
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 4245
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4246
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4247
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4248
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4249
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4250
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4251
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
-
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4252
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4253
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned


19/09/2018 12:43:27